Skip to main content
2023 Alumni Weekend

2023 Alumni Weekend

Who's Coming last refreshed March 1, 2024

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



1953

  • Wade Alexander

1959

  • Anthony Buttino

1960

  • Dave Wohlhueter

1961

  • Mary Arlin

1963 (2 classmates)

  • Andrew Jamison
  • Larry Sargent

1964

  • Gordon Fung

1965

  • David Hyslop

1966 (3 classmates)

  • Jock Bethune
  • George Valesente
  • Steve White

1967 (3 classmates)

  • Frank Fazio
  • George Patte
  • David Stewart

1968

  • Bill Schwab

1969 (5 classmates)

  • Andy Kielbania
  • Rich Miller
  • Rich Newberg
  • Tony Pietricola
  • Marjorie Schwab

1970 (4 classmates)

  • Cathy (Eisenberg) Higgins
  • Bob Kur
  • David Strong
  • Martha (Glaze) Zook

1971 (4 classmates)

  • Jo (Anderson) Greene
  • Mike Slepian
  • Jeanne (Stosser) Strong
  • Susan (Cronan) Sylvester

1972 (16 classmates)

  • Kathy Burgin
  • Ann (Kachel) Cusano
  • Klas Johnsson
  • Tony Kozak
  • Pat Kriebel
  • Jay Linden
  • Will Lloyd
  • Barry Peters
  • Marty (Wright) Purdy
  • Beverly (Snyder) Schmidt
  • Jody (Jody Cash) Scriber
  • Kent Scriber
  • Lloyd Shorter
  • Dianne (Press) Spitalny
  • Rowland Sylvester
  • Geoff Wright

1973 (41 classmates)

  • Terry ((Williamson)) Alnor
  • Rick Barnes
  • Betsy Bluestein
  • Gloria (Carraine) Johnsson
  • Scott Collins
  • Michael Downing
  • Andrea Drozda
  • Marsha Faulkner
  • Ann (Meloro) Ferris
  • Dan Ferris
  • Cherry (Mielke) Finck
  • Doug Finck
  • Jay Fischler
  • Tom Fitzgerald
  • Bruce Graye
  • David Grey
  • Karen (Kosmerl) Griffin
  • Dave Haines
  • Rick Henly
  • Barbara (Shearer) House
  • John Kosian
  • Karen Lang
  • Gail (Brubaker) Lebert
  • Jeffrey Lebert
  • Ed Libonati
  • Judi (Samilow) Linden
  • Doug Porter
  • Don Raff
  • Cynthia Redshaw
  • Dex Rowe
  • Joanne Ruspantini Peters
  • Bob Sweet
  • Amy (Pearlman) Tackaberry
  • Holly (Ranger) Tavelli
  • Dirck Van Deusen
  • Bonnie (Evans) Van Fleet
  • Chet Walker
  • Mike Welch
  • Sue (Price) Welch
  • Gail Williams
  • Cindy Wright

1974 (5 classmates)

  • Karen Adams
  • Carol Chernikoff
  • Diane Gayeski
  • Mark Kriebel
  • Melody (Meitrott) Libonati

1975 (4 classmates)

  • David Cedarbaum
  • Marcia Lynch
  • Kathleen Nagy
  • Bob Solsky

1976 (2 classmates)

  • Sally (Barton) Dixon
  • Annette Larrier-Fulcher

1978 (28 classmates)

  • Ed Alpern
  • Ginia Anderson
  • Doug Backelin
  • Bruce Beck
  • Kathy (Farell) Birnbaum
  • Edward Blum
  • Dianne Boffa
  • Toni (Embrescia) Clapp
  • Eric Clark
  • Claire (Sherred) DelNegro
  • Karen Gollegly
  • David Hambleton
  • Steve Kimmons
  • Debbie Lane
  • Susan (Laraja) Lemonier
  • Peggy (MacDonald) Longwe
  • Donna (Cresser) McQuade
  • Tom Mendl
  • Karen Merrihew-Knox
  • John Nader
  • Betsy (Pritchett) Peterson
  • Fred Rabinowitz
  • Jean (Flathers) Ricketts
  • Pam (Frey) Spadoni
  • Linda (Wagner) Suszko
  • Whitney Vantine
  • Peg (Frost) Wight
  • Helen Yee

1979 (4 classmates)

  • Susan Bassett
  • Tom Ford
  • Ellen Israel
  • Audrey (Lloyd-Jones) Turner

1980 (10 classmates)

  • Bill George
  • Roger Harris
  • Joy Hendrick
  • Joseph Hopkins III
  • Dean Kroll
  • Claudia Montague Wheatley
  • John Nicolo
  • Malinda B Smith
  • Karen Stuhldreher
  • Nancy (Fierberg) Watts

1981 (5 classmates)

  • John Bertino
  • Doug DeCarr
  • Slick Watts
  • Chris Wheatley
  • Monica (Bertino) Wooden

1982 (12 classmates)

  • Marcella Bailey
  • Amy (Doonan) Cronin
  • Maryl Fabian
  • Rob Gearhart
  • Wendy Gifford
  • Suzanne Isaksen
  • Diane (Stuhldreher) Jerdan
  • Kristen (Butterfield) Lemay
  • Mary Nobilski
  • Tom Pallister
  • Daniel Smith
  • Lisa Woods

1983 (12 classmates)

  • Susan (Einstein) Batterton
  • Fred Bifulco
  • Sarah Crowley
  • Fiona (Stark) Gillespie
  • Karyn Horne
  • Stu Katz
  • Meryl (Joseph) Kukura
  • Sue (Valof) Litvin
  • Marty Olmstead
  • Eddie Sands
  • Jeff Stevens
  • Ray Wall

1984 (4 classmates)

  • Julie (Hayes) Boles
  • Valerie Ross
  • Susan Smith
  • Mary Wallenbeck

1985 (7 classmates)

  • David Bogdan
  • Mark Carver
  • Kurt DeLuca
  • Janine Fogarty
  • Traci Hughes
  • Mike Kaplan
  • Heidi (Farbstein) Oros

1986 (5 classmates)

  • John Cole
  • David Dasch
  • Judy Finlay
  • Wendy Weinberg Beaudin
  • Kathy Wolverton

1987 (6 classmates)

  • Diane (Cahalan) DeLuca
  • Michelle Graham
  • Elizabeth (Cropf) Heath
  • Paul Hesler
  • Mary Pitti
  • Dave Weil

1988 (26 classmates)

  • Carl Bellanca
  • Ilze Brink-Button
  • Dan Burns
  • Charles Callaway
  • Shawn Coyle
  • Lori (Schlee) DeLola
  • Kirsten DeMento
  • Jonathan Dunitz
  • Michele (Ussery) Eynon
  • Christopher Gill
  • Gerry Herbison
  • Rob Hirsch
  • Michele Insinga Transue
  • Cynthia (Marrapodi) LeRoy
  • Adam Marks
  • Jennifer (Peer) McConnell
  • Lou Milano
  • Craig Penson
  • Sally (Hood) Quist
  • Yvonne (Ebert) Ravad
  • William Rude
  • Len Silverman
  • Margie (Tauber) Tanner
  • Tom Tanner
  • Toni (Vola) Toole
  • Toni (Vola) Toole

1989 (39 classmates)

  • Douglas Albertsman
  • Joanna (Fitzgerald) Beaupre
  • Craig Belcher
  • Eric Birdsall
  • John Cobb
  • Anthony DeFazio
  • David Dresner
  • Doug Duell
  • Nanci (Parks) Ferrari
  • John Fitzgerald
  • Ken Fulton
  • Steven Galavotti
  • TJ Gamba
  • Steven Graham
  • Sean Greeley
  • Fritz Hamburg
  • Matt Herbst
  • Jon Howard
  • Tanya Hutchins
  • Lisa Kellar Gianakos
  • John McLellan
  • Kevin Paradis
  • Rachel (Katzman) Pass
  • Anthony Prudence
  • Leza Raffel
  • Sarah Richards
  • Marjorie (Chen) Rivers
  • Deb (Dabrowski) Rooney
  • Nadine (Ames) Rosenblum
  • Michael Scott
  • Sarah Simmons
  • Beth Siracuse
  • Richard Smith
  • Michael Valente
  • Lyn Weil
  • Brian Wendry
  • Kimberly (Shnipes) Westfall
  • Jeanine White
  • Tim Wilson

1990 (32 classmates)

  • Scott Barker
  • Joseph Brown
  • Peter Burns
  • Lee Byrne
  • Christopher Colloca
  • Brian DeLola
  • Dan Eckert
  • Thomas Finneran
  • Mike Fusilli
  • Beth Gance-Virkler
  • Daegan Gray
  • Kevin Harper
  • Marc Hudak
  • Joe Johnston
  • Ari Kissiloff
  • Thomas Knapp
  • marie Labriola
  • John Lecci
  • Kevin McCaffrey
  • Mike McGavisk
  • Patrick McLaughlin
  • Eric Miller
  • Sal Minardi
  • Patrick Moynihan
  • Todd Oakley
  • Paul Parker
  • Tom Pasquale
  • Tom Pfaff
  • Nora Radu
  • Timothy B. Rice Rice
  • Bill Santoro
  • Steve Virkler

1991 (21 classmates)

  • Tara (Quinn) Bean
  • Reggie Bradford
  • Heather (House) Brecht
  • Jason Cole
  • Michael DeRose
  • Darelynn Fung
  • Gary Gilbert
  • Ken Hammel
  • Matthew Hatlee
  • Melissa Holland
  • Ed Hungler
  • Jennifer Karchmer
  • Kimmi Kurtz Lent
  • Raymond LaForte
  • Christopher Licata
  • Scott Lozea
  • Jim Pino
  • Vincent Roman
  • Dave Sidle
  • Scott Siegel
  • Joseph Williams

1992 (10 classmates)

  • Steve Burns
  • Geoffrey Groce
  • Nick Ismailoff
  • Robin (Pelton) Lisi
  • Deb Mohlenhoff
  • Joseph Palladino
  • Jennifer Potter
  • Wendy (Brown) Sigillo
  • Bradley Strauchen-Scherer
  • Matt Sullivan

1993 (31 classmates)

  • Jessica Arkel
  • Ken Ayoub
  • Carol (Brennan) Baldan
  • Laurie (Naughton) Bastien
  • Jennifer (Sansbury) Buckley
  • Michael Buckley
  • Chris (Murray) Croll
  • Debra (Shurberg) Diewald
  • Camille (Kennedy) Doherty
  • Nancy (Mack) Fabian
  • Saki Fenderson
  • Suzanne Goldensohn
  • Eric Grunfeld
  • Beth Halloran Roach
  • Joanna (Bruno) Keating
  • James McNamara
  • Jennifer Merel
  • Jeremy Molish
  • John Munyan
  • Mark Phalen
  • Jim Reyen
  • Deb Risisky
  • Jolie (Cohen) Rosen
  • Heather (Stuart) Schlemmer
  • Tiffany Shaffer
  • Ross Watson
  • Andy Weinberg
  • Steven Weiskopf
  • Alyssa White
  • Todd Wilkowski
  • Melody Zayas

1994 (6 classmates)

  • Marjorie Chelly
  • Brian Dozoretz
  • Michael Haaf
  • Ami Maki
  • Will (M Rubenstein) Rubenstein
  • Jennifer Wolfe

1995 (8 classmates)

  • Tracy (Mlynarski) Benjamin
  • Brett Bossard
  • Michael Croll
  • Mark Darling
  • Julie Godon
  • Sandra (Machuga) Kinney
  • Jeff Selingo
  • Ana Wilkowski

1996 (2 classmates)

  • Sarah Nix
  • Ralph (Jones) Santillo

1997 (5 classmates)

  • Melissa Beall
  • Christen (Deeb) Belcher
  • Michelle (Hoover) Cremidis
  • Tammy Mayberry
  • Heather Stewart

1998 (12 classmates)

  • Scott Durkee
  • Brian Gunning
  • Harvey Hudes
  • Eric Hudson
  • Gijo Mathew
  • Karen (Jennings) McCarren
  • Ruth Merle-Doyle
  • Matt Pentima
  • Dina (Improta) Roskin
  • Jennifer Schwartzott
  • Tara Tang
  • Jill Warner

1999 (6 classmates)

  • Philip Aubin
  • Mark Heinsman
  • John McNally
  • Karen Neroulias
  • Rev. Dr. Carlos Perkins
  • Sarah (Kuyt) Posegate

2000 (6 classmates)

  • Ryan Berryann
  • Jonathan Bullinger
  • Carin Clingan
  • Cole Louison
  • Shawn Ogilvie
  • Jana (Morrissey) Waller

2001 (7 classmates)

  • Abby Bertumen
  • Christine Campbell
  • Erin DeMarco
  • Julie Dorsey
  • Katie Foley
  • Shaina Holmes
  • Summer Killian

2002 (5 classmates)

  • Gina Kline
  • Emily Mallar
  • Alyson Pasquale
  • Alina Torres-Zickler
  • Ken Torres-Zickler

2003 (26 classmates)

  • Michael Abruscato
  • Calyn Acebes
  • Jamie Ascher
  • Jon Fass
  • Rebecca (Weissman) Fisher
  • Gregg Goldstein
  • Lisa Gradziel
  • Lindsey Kear
  • Tom Kline
  • Jeannette (Jaskowski) Kovach
  • Julie (Samere) Labich
  • Andy Lefkowitz
  • Tim Mirabito
  • Kara Pangburn
  • Doug Rausch
  • Chris Remillard
  • Ben Richards
  • Cara Rosenberg Nichols
  • Page Schrock
  • Jessica (Welch) Shea
  • Tiffany Sica
  • Megan Tetrick
  • Katie (Monahan) Teufel
  • Melissa (McCormick) VanDerhoof
  • Stephen Watters
  • Ian Weiss

2004 (4 classmates)

  • Sean Colahan
  • Roger Custer
  • Marty Smith
  • Manisha (Kirpalani) Wolan

2005 (5 classmates)

  • Patrick Bohn
  • Danica Fisher
  • Jennifer Fisher
  • Erin Rafalowski
  • Kyle Steele

2006 (2 classmates)

  • Alex Estabrook
  • Jonathan Mack

2007 (2 classmates)

  • Molle DeBartolo
  • Christian deBrigard

2008 (2 classmates)

  • Mandy Buhle
  • Steve Gordon

2009

  • Michael Ariel

2010 (4 classmates)

  • Eren Akdur
  • Jon Gregory
  • Michael Maley
  • Nancy Webster

2011 (6 classmates)

  • Sheila (Rhoades) Ariel
  • Rob Engelsman
  • Susannah Faulkner
  • Katie Henly
  • Casey Musarra
  • Blaine Woszczak

2012 (9 classmates)

  • Devan (Accardo) Arrcado
  • Jessica (Dotto) Bolduc
  • Kimberly Callahan
  • Seth Ecker
  • Kay Gordon
  • Tiffany (Harper) Grube
  • Lauren Moroch
  • Daniel Sitts
  • Emma (Dewart) Trakas

2013 (19 classmates)

  • KB Bickford
  • Jazzmin Bonner
  • Paula Clarkson
  • Sarah Comiskey
  • Nick Downs
  • Rob Flaherty
  • Pascale Florestal
  • Stephanie Goldson
  • Jusan Hamilton
  • Nate Harnett
  • Kristen Joyce
  • Angela Kramer
  • Suzette Moschetti
  • Caitlin O'Connell
  • Joshua Page
  • Rachael Palladino
  • Sean (Sean) Rossi
  • Sarah Singer
  • Sara Stevens

2014 (5 classmates)

  • Ashley Dlubac
  • Dominick Giacolone
  • Brian Kluger
  • Alyssa (Frey) Orlando
  • Ross Orlando

2015 (4 classmates)

  • Nick Bennett
  • Charis (Tse) Hamilton
  • Rachel Snyder
  • Casey Williamson

2016 (2 classmates)

  • Eliza (Dewart) Fiacchi
  • Tory Hermann

2017

  • Victor Lopez-Carmen

2018 (10 classmates)

  • Arianna Ashby
  • Jackie Borwick
  • Sam DiFalco
  • Sean Gillen
  • Chasse Guerrera
  • Riley Ludwig
  • Melissa Potter
  • Devon Stuart
  • Emily Weeks
  • Courtney Yule

2020 (4 classmates)

  • Ryan Buchanan
  • Megan Johnson
  • Andrew McCabe
  • Nora Vail

2021 (4 classmates)

  • Keeley Firinne
  • Abigail Moore
  • Eden Strachan
  • Tynesha Taylor

2022 (6 classmates)

  • Grace Collins
  • Paige Ewer
  • Kyla McCall
  • Nicole Bethany Onwuka
  • Reed Pollard
  • Michael Tricca

2023 (14 classmates)

  • John Cobb
  • Sydney Cozzolino
  • Vladimir Doroshenko
  • Jaden Levine
  • Innocenzo Martellucci
  • Wyatt Maszczak
  • Liv Merryman
  • Esther Moore
  • Spencer Park
  • Matthew Reisacher
  • Nat Risheg
  • Rebecca Rivera
  • Collin Ryer
  • Sophia Titus

Other

  • Tom Lewis
  • Joseph Sottolano

= they're here!



REGISTER NOW