Who's coming as of 12/09/2019


  • Carlos Abreu

    Student

    Class of 2022

    History (B.A.)

  • Sherri Alfonso

    Class of 2019

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Freelance
    Theatre Artist

  • Oluwashina Aliweri

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Health Care Management (B.S.)

  • Edward Alpern

    Class of 1978

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Alpern Communications
    Owner

  • Joshua Alpern

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Kiaira Anglero

    Class of 2018

    Applied Economics (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Tax Associate

  • Santiago Arias Ospina

    Class of 2019

    Economics (B.A.)
    Third Bridge
    Research Analyst

  • Rebecca Aronoff

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBC
    Sales Planner

  • Noah Aussems

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Associate, Tax

  • Benjamin Bachrach

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Mr.

  • Stephen Baker

    Class of 1989

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    bakerchang, LLC.
    partner

  • Virginia Becker

    Class of 1982

    History (B.A.)
    consultant
    Clinical Social Worker

  • Andrew Bellomo

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • John Bellomo

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    UBS Financial Services Inc.
    Technology and Publishing

  • Meryl Berger

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    HSBC
    Business Analyst

  • Benjamin Bergstrom

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Giaronomo Productions
    Assistant Editor

  • Justina Bethune

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Architectural Studies (B.A.)
    1998

  • Emma Bogdanich

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Edward Bohn

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    A+E Networks
    Ad Sales Partnerships Coordinator

  • Emily Bonanno

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)

  • Domenic Boresta

    Class of 2018

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Winston and Strawn
    Legal Assistant

  • Kara Bowen

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Rhonda Brauer

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Sustainalytics
    Director, Engagement Services

  • Jacqueline (Daniels) Braunthal

    Class of 1979

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Health and Human Services Management Solutions, LLC
    Principal Consultant and Geriatric Care Manager

  • Thomas Brown

    Class of 1984

    Exploratory
    Liberty Scicence Center
    Director Digital Projects & Analytics

  • Maegan Bull

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBC Sports Group
    HR Coordinator

  • William Burke

    Class of 1988

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    CBS Consumer Products
    SVP Marketing

  • Rachel Cadet

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Seth Cantor

    Class of 2003

    Journalism (B.A.)
    SiriusXM, WFAN, WINS, WCBS-880
    Sportscaster

  • Anne Carlson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Richard Caruso

    Class of 1994

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    ALM Media, LLC
    Vice President & General Manger, Global Legal News

  • Margaret Chan

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music Education* (B.M.)

  • Matthew Cifarelli

    Class of 2018

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Museum of the City of New York
    Marketing Coordinator

  • Michael Conover

    Class of 1981

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Senior Partner

  • Rachel Cutsumpas

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Michael D'Agostino

    Class of 2011

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Essex County Prosecutor’s Office
    Assistant Prosecutor

  • Jennifer D'Urso

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Sage Daugherty

    Class of 2016

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Macmillan
    Field Sales Coordinator

  • Francine Daveta

    Class of 1998

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Francine Daveta Photography
    Photographer/Performer

  • Michelle De La Rosa

    Class of 2007

    Art History (B.A.)
    KForce
    Executive assistant

  • Chad De Luca

    Class of 2011

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Twitch
    Director of Sponsorships

  • Geoffrey Devereux

    Class of 2018

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    The New School - College of Performing Arts
    Ensemble Operations Coordinator

  • Emily DeWan

    Class of 1999

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Sotheby's
    UX Researcher

  • Bianca DiIorio

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Hannah Donnelly

    Class of 2018

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Media Buyer, Social Marketplace

  • Lily Donoghue

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Haley Doran

    Class of 2017

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Serino Coyne
    Content Strategist

  • Shamika Edwards

    Class of 2011

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Deloitte & Touche LLP
    Audit & Assurance Manager

  • Joanne (Encarnacion) Encarnacion-Watkins

    Class of 1989

    English (B.A.)
    Keller Williams
    Realtor Sales Associate

  • Robertson Engelsman

    Class of 2011

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Annex88
    VP, Head of Strategy & Strategic Partnerships

  • Glenn Epps

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Kitchen Theatre Company
    Marketing and Social Content Fellow

  • James Falino

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    CGS
    VP Software Development

  • Patrick Feeney

    Class of 2014

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP
    Associate

  • Madeline Feiner

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    9 Story Media Group
    Manager, Consumer Products

  • Giovanna Fimmano

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Jamali Gallery
    Gallery assistant

  • Katherine Fischer

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBCUniversal
    Specialist, Portfolio Trade Marketing

  • Shayna Fishkin

    Class of 2019

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    National Yiddish Theatre Folksbiene
    Group Sales and Box Office Associate

  • Jillian Flint

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    FleishmanHillard
    Specialist

  • Paige Florin

    Student

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Marco Fontana

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Erika Fortune

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Nicholas Fustor

    Class of 2018

    Journalism (B.A.)
    WWE
    Community Relations Coordinator

  • Mackenzie Gannon

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Brand Strategist

  • Lytiek Gethers

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Politics (B.A.)

  • Jeffrey Gilbert

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Jim Glatthaar

    Politics (B.A.)
    Bleakley Platt & Schmidt, LLP
    Partner

  • Aidan Glendon

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Elijah Greene

    Class of 2018

    Applied Economics (B.S.)
    BlackRock
    Investment Strategist

  • Jordan Gropper

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Meredith Corporation
    Production Assistant

  • Darryl Haberman

    Class of 1999

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Disney Streaming Services
    Content Services & Strategy

  • Chelsea Hartman

    Class of 2015

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Giant Spoon
    Content Strategist

  • Elena Haskins

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    PEI Media
    Graphic Designer

  • Samuel Hayden

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Cinemakidz
    After School Film Teacher

  • Laura Healy

    Economics (B.A.)
    Davis Polk
    E-Discovery Project Manager

  • James Heasley

    Class of 2012

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Major League Baseball
    Associate Manager, Design & Media Solutions

  • Grace Heneghan

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    BBDO
    Assistant Account Executive

  • Jennie Herreid

    Class of 2006

    Performance (B.M.)
    Related Companies
    Director of Operation Planning

  • Judith Herzfeld

    Parent
    Leder-Luis Architectural Design, PLLC
    Office Manager

  • Jessica Hibbard

    Class of 2001

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Luminary Labs
    Head of Content & Community

  • Justin Holch

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Junior Holguin

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Colin Holmes

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Broadcast Associate

  • Katherine Holzman

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Meredith Corporation
    PR Coordinator

  • Laura Ilioaei

    Student

    Class of 2023

    English (B.A.)

  • Julia Imbalzano

    Class of 2017

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Hearst
    eLearning Instructional Designer

  • Ellen Israel

    Class of 1979

    Politics (B.A.)
    JRT Realty Group-Certified Woman Owned Business
    Executive Managing Director

  • Madelyn Jacobs

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Lelia James

    Class of 2013

    English (B.A.)
    Manhattan Legal Services
    Staff Attorney

  • Ying Xin Jiang

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Exploratory

  • Matthew Jones

    Parent
    Korn Ferry International
    Partner

  • Jordan Juliano

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Nichele Juliano

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Eternal Sol Ent.
    Creative Director

  • Samantha Kahn

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Matthew Kamen

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)

  • Kathryn Kamper

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Tiranke Kande

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sociology (B.A.)

  • Jaye Kayne

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Exploratory

  • Susan Kayne

    Parent
    EqualShot
    Co-founder

  • Sungmin Kim

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Performance (M.M.)

  • Destin Klug

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ACT Lighting
    Technical Support

  • Aaron Koch

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Saint Thomas Church
    Head Verger

  • Benjamin Koch

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Jake Korinko

    Class of 2011

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    New York Yankees
    Associate Producer, Yankees Productions

  • Cynthia Kuker

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    Jack Morton
    Sr VP, Group Creative Director

  • Rebecca (Levitt) Lane

    Class of 2009

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Townsquare Media
    Director, Brand Partnerships

  • Connor Lange

    Class of 2019

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Natural Expressions NY
    Production Assistant/ Album Designer

  • Carolyn Langer

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)

  • Benjamin Laufer

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Hillel International
    Innovation Specialist

  • Julio Leder-Luis

    Parent
    Leder-Luis Architectural Design, PLLC
    Architect

  • Madeline Lester

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Fox News Radio
    Production Assistant

  • Chloe Levy

    Class of 2022

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    VIC Radio
    Talent Coordinator

  • Daryl Levy

    Parent
    Saint Peter's University
    Director of Employer Relations

  • Kristin LiBritz

    Class of 1998

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    Executive Director Career Services

  • Kimberly (Slaght) Lieb

    Class of 1987

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Assistant Director for Industry and Community Engagement

  • Remy Litvin

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    WNET New York Public Media
    Budget Coordinator

  • Christa Lombardi

    Class of 2006

    Journalism (B.A.)
    DeVries Global
    Senior Vice President, Health + Wellness Lead

  • Brendan Long

    Class of 2008

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    The Madison Square Garden Company, LLC
    Sr. Director, New Business

  • Scott Lozea

    Class of 1991

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NBC Sports Group
    Director, Post Production/Editing

  • Riley Ludwig

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Nickelodeon
    Paid Social Coordinator

  • Juliana Luis

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Bonnie Mann Falk

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Raich Ende Malter & Co. LLP
    Partner-in-Charge of Quality Control

  • James Manno

    Class of 1988

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    JAMMAN PRODUCTIONS
    Owner, Producer, Composer

  • Sheila Marmion

    Occupational Therapy, Professional-Entry Level (M.S.)
    Stamford Hospital
    Occupational Therapist

  • Angela Martino

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Kristen McBride

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Jamie McCorry

    Class of 2004

    Politics (B.A.)
    Greenworks Lending
    Director of Marketing & Communications

  • Kathryn McCumber

    Class of 2012

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    Roundabout Theatre Company
    Company Manager

  • Jordan McMahon

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Damien McMillan

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Kelly McNamara

    Class of 2005

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Mastercard
    Finance Manager

  • Gary McQuillan

    Parent
    Horizon Group USA
    SVP Supply Chain

  • Emma Means

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Miss

  • Rebecca Mehorter

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Andrew Meyers

    Psychology (B.A.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Samantha Meyers

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Fullscreen
    Account Coordinator

  • Brandon Mihm

    Class of 2006

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    New York Yankees
    Assistant Director, Original Content

  • Raina Mirchandani

    Parent
    Feisty Flavors
    Chef

  • Matthew Montroy

    Class of 2006

    Art (B.A., B.F.A.)
    Furmano Foods
    Director of Foodservice Sales

  • Natalie Morrison

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    D'Addario & Company, Inc.
    Public Relations Strategist

  • Graham Muzik

    Class of 2011

    Economics (B.A.)
    Microsoft PromoteIQ
    Customer Success Director

  • Mirian Natal

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Salvation Army/Midtown West P s 212
    Administration social service / Teacher

  • Amy Neiman

    Class of 1997

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    a simplified life
    Professional Organizer and Consultant

  • Martina (Koenke) Nilgitsalanont

    Class of 1997

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Assistant Editor

  • Sarah Nix

    Class of 1996

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ViacomCBS
    Senior Director, Archives & Global Data Governance

  • Sidney North

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing (B.A.)

  • Charles Novack

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Erika Olsen

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Warner Music Group
    Content Coordinator

  • Lisa Orloff

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Private Practice
    Forensic Social Worker

  • Scott Osborne

    Class of 1992

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Univision
    VP, Local Media Research

  • Hannah Parbst

    Class of 2019

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Avalanche Creative Services, Inc.
    Creative Coordinator

  • Peter Pasco

    Class of 2009

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    GSW Advertising
    Freelance Creative/Art Director/Designer

  • Daniel Passante

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Neha Patnaik

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Screenwriter

  • Jennifer (Kelly) Pawlewicz

    Class of 1995

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Career Engagement and Marketing Specialist

  • Kiera Peterson

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Gabrielle Picca

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Elena Piech

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    The Glimpse Group, a VR/AR Company
    Marketing Manager

  • Lynne Pierce

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director, Volunteer Programs

  • Alex Python

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Computer Science (B.A., B.S.)

  • James Ragusa

    Class of 1995

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Graticule Asset Management Asia
    Managing Director

  • Kelly Ralston

    Class of 2015

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    NYU
    Graduate Student

  • Katlyn Rapini

    Class of 2014

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Lincoln Center Education
    Associate, Education Operations

  • Benjamin Ratner

    Class of 2014

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    The Maven / Sports Illustrated
    Digital Producer

  • Cynthia Reid

    Parent
    Temple University Hospital
    Trauma Clinical Nurse Specialist

  • Paul Reid

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Sean Reid

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Dean

  • Sarah Richards

    Class of 1989

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    CreditSuisse
    VP Technology Business Mgt

  • Nathaniel Richter

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Pia Rizzo-Wittlin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Gabriella Robles

    Parent
    Simon and Schuster
    Managing Editorial Assistant

  • Francesca Romeo

    Class of 2014

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)
    NewYork-Presbyterian Hospital
    Physical Therapist

  • Daniel Ruzow

    Class of 2009

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    New York City FC
    Senior Manager, Ticket Operations

  • Melanie Sadoff

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    IC
    Student

  • Hannah Sands

    Class of 2014

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Knightsbridge Park
    Director of Advertising

  • Brian Schmidt

    Class of 2015

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Irish Arts Center
    Development Assistant

  • Carly Schneer

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Pulse Talent Management
    Talent Manager

  • Aliza Sessler

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    CBS Interactive/TV Guide
    Video Editor and Podcast Producer

  • Norkila Sherpa

    Class of 2019

    Health Care Management (B.S.)
    NYU Grossman School of Medicine
    Project Associate

  • Morgan Shibel

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Megan Sileo

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Yvonne Sing

    Class of 1999

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    J. Crew
    IT Compliance Manager

  • Gautam Singhani

    Class of 2014

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Immortal Cinema International
    Line Producer

  • Steven Solter

    Class of 2007

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Zenith
    VP, National Video Investment

  • Emily Stento

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    The Walt Disney Company
    Advertising Operations Associate

  • L. Marc Steve

    Class of 1981

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Discovery Communications
    Manager, Studio and Field Operations

  • Charles Stillman

    Class of 2015

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Saatchi & Saatchi
    Producer

  • Justine Stohler

    Class of 2011

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    HOK
    workplace strategy consultant

  • Michael Strassberg

    Class of 1992

    Anthropology (B.A.)
    Intouch B2D
    VP, Enterprise Business Development

  • Lauren Suna

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Jenifer Swaine

    Class of 1994

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)
    Newell Brands
    VP, Talent

  • Robert Thomas

    Class of 1989

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    RobThomasUSA
    President

  • Grant Thomson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Daniel Tjie

    Class of 2017

    Economics (B.A.)
    Haver Analytics
    High-Frequency International Database Manager

  • Francesca Toscano

    Class of 2014

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Broadway Cares/Equity Fights AIDS
    Communications Specialist

  • Isabella Tria

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Catrina VanAtta

    Class of 2014

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    External Relations Program Director

  • Isaak Van Der Meulen

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Motion Picture Lighting
    Chief Lighting Technician

  • John Vicari

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Patricia Visceglia

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Danika Wagener

    Class of 2019

    Exercise Science (B.S.)
    Ridgefield Crossings
    Certified Nurse Aide

  • Heather Wallace

    Class of 2001

    Performance (B.M.)
    The Leonard Bernstein Office
    Digital Media and Promotions Manager

  • Elizabeth Warren

    Class of 2016

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    Roundabout Theatre Company
    Development Database Assistant

  • Garrett Weinberg

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Technical Director

  • Silas White

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Valnet
    Freelance Journalist

  • Karielle Williams

    Class of 2019

    Politics (B.A.)
    Pareto Law
    Business Development Executive

  • Jeremy Willinger

    Class of 2001

    English (B.A.)
    China Institute
    Director of Marketing

  • Manisha (Kirpalani) Wolan

    Class of 2004

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Eric Wolf

    Class of 2015

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Fordham University
    Graduate student

  • Andrea (Tiplitz) Wolkofsky

    Class of 1995

    Health Sciences (B.S.)
    SHYFT
    Partner

  • Courtney Yule

    Class of 2018

    Art History (B.A.)
    SUNY System Administration Graduate Intern for the Distinguished Academy and Faculty Ranks
    Graduate Student at the State University of Albany

  • Robert Zweesaardt

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Integrative Studies (B.A., B.S.)



Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.