Network Nights 2020

Who's coming as of 02/28/2020


  • Present

    Jordan Aaron

    Class of 2018

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)
    1996
    Podcast and Video Producer

  • Carlos Abreu

    Student

    Class of 2022

    History (B.A.)

  • Present

    Amanda Adams

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Nickelodeon
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Jacqueline Agahigian

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Tom Agahigian

  • Present

    Daniel Albanese

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Sherri Alfonso

    Class of 2019

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Freelance
    Theatre Artist

  • Present

    Katherine (Kirsch) Alford

    Class of 2004

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Annenberg Foundation
    Communications Manager

  • Oluwashina Aliweri

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Health Care Management (B.S.)

  • Ezeka Allen

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Shawmut Design and Construction
    Staff Accountant

  • Danielle Allentuck

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)
    New York Times
    Fellow

  • Present

    John Allred

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Trevor Alper

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    FX
    Writers Assistant

  • Present

    Edward Alpern

    Class of 1978

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Alpern Communications
    Owner

  • Joseph Alpern

    Class of 2016

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLBN & NHL
    Ballpark Cam Tech/ATC

  • Present

    Joshua Alpern

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Julia Alpern

    Class of 2016

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Ecast Productions
    Post Production Associate

  • Present

    Jamie Altman

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Studio71
    Account Manager

  • Present

    Laura Amato

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Carat
    Media Planner

  • Matthew Ambrose

    Class of 2017

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    KPMG
    Tax Associate

  • Samuel Amoako

    Class of 2019

    Exercise Science (B.S.)
    Utica College
    Nursing School

  • Present

    Alexandra Anderson

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Kenneth Andrade

    Class of 2003

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Level Up AV
    Owner/Editor

  • Present

    Tyler (Scalzi) Andrade

    Class of 2004

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Invisible Inc.
    Writer/Producer

  • Present

    Marcos Andre de Melo Filho

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Andrew Anello

    Class of 1992

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Brite Advisors USA, Inc.
    Senior Investment Advisor

  • Present

    Kiaira Anglero

    Class of 2018

    Applied Economics (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Tax Associate

  • Present

    Leah Anthony

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Emily Aponte

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Santiago Arias Ospina

    Class of 2019

    Economics (B.A.)
    Third Bridge
    Research Analyst

  • Present

    Rebecca Aronoff

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBC
    Sales Planner

  • Present

    David Arzt

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Federal Reserve Bank
    Project manager

  • Present

    Shira Arzt

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Jill (Asman) Asman-Wagner

    Class of 1990

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Gustbuster Umbrellas
    Vice President

  • Present

    Lauren Astor

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Crowdcentric Media
    Content and Community Manager

  • Present

    Noah Aussems

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Associate, Tax

  • Present

    Alisar Awwad

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Kara Ayers

    Guest
    Bright Horizons
    Education Coordinator

  • Present

    Craig Babcock

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NEP
    Studio Engineer

  • Present

    Benjamin Bachrach

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Mr.

  • Present

    Kimberly Bacon

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Brooklyn Nets
    Inside Sales Representative

  • Present

    Kelly Baffoni

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Caryn Bailey

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    New York State Department of Financial Services
    Supervising Risk Management Specialist

  • Adam Baker

    Guest
    Sunrise of Beverly Hills
    Lead Care Manager

  • Present

    Adrian Baker

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Warner Media
    Account Coordinator

  • Present

    Stephen Baker

    Class of 1989

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    bakerchang, LLC.
    partner

  • Present

    Isaac Bale

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Benjamin Baltimore

    Class of 2009

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    EF Education First
    Director of Sales

  • Present

    Garrett Bampos

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    James Bampos

    Parent
    Netapp
    Vice President of Quality and Customer Experience

  • Present

    Molly Bandelli

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Lisa Barbato

    Class of 2004

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Netflix
    HR Business Partner

  • Present

    Andrew Baritz

    Class of 2015

    Documentary Studies and Production (B.A.)
    Multicom Entertainment Group
    Executive Director of Digital Operations and Business Development

  • Present

    Jonathan Bar-Ness

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Colin Barrett

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jon Bassinger-Flores

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College Los Angeles Program
    Programs & Services Coordinator

  • Present

    Zul Batnasan

    Class of 2016

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    NA
    NA

  • Daniel Bauser

    Class of 1994

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    Coldwell Banker Residential Beverly Hills
    Realtor

  • Present

    Virginia Becker

    Class of 1982

    History (B.A.)
    consultant
    Clinical Social Worker

  • Present

    Chase Belber

    Class of 2017

    Legal Studies (B.A.)
    By Appointment Only, Inc.
    Senior Inside Sales Representative

  • Madeleine Bellard

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Sherley-Ann Belleus

    Class of 2018

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    University of Southern California
    Teaching Assistant and Vocal Arts MM

  • Present

    Andrew Bellomo

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Doreen (Barnes) Bellomo

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    New York Life Isurance Company
    Compliance

  • Present

    John Bellomo

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    UBS Financial Services Inc.
    Technology and Publishing

  • Present

    Emma Beltrandi

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ESPN
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Craig Bender

    Class of 2001

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    The Walt Disney Company
    Senior Manager - Advertising Solutions

  • Present

    Meryl Berger

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    HSBC
    Business Analyst

  • Benjamin Bergstrom

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Giaronomo Productions
    Assistant Editor

  • Present

    Vance Berk

    Class of 2016

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    N/A
    Unemployed

  • Present

    Noah Berlow

    Class of 2004

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Immortal Cinema International
    Director

  • Present

    Maribel Bermudez

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Renee Best

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    PureRED
    Traffic Coordinator

  • Present

    Justina Bethune

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Architectural Studies (B.A.)
    1998

  • Present

    Leslie (Cohen) Bielanski

    Class of 1994

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Little pink Houses of America
    Acquisitions Manager

  • Leonard Bien-Aime

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Thomas Bik

    Guest
    Kill2Birds
    CEO - Entertainment Motion Graphics

  • Joshua Bisso

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Layan Bitar

    Class of 2014

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Filmmaker

  • Present

    Madison Bivona

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Julia Bjornland

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Ziel Inc. PBC
    Graphic Designer - Fashion

  • Present

    Phillip Blackman

  • Present

    Gordon Blaxall

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Producer Entertainment Group
    Freelance

  • Present

    Elizabeth Bochicchio

    Student

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Marissa Bockeno

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Emma Bogdanich

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Present

    Edward Bohn

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    A+E Networks
    Ad Sales Partnerships Coordinator

  • Present

    Sophie Bolton

    Class of 2018

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Northeastern University
    Development Associate, Family Philanthropy Team

  • Present

    Emily Bonanno

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)

  • Domenic Boresta

    Class of 2018

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Winston and Strawn
    Legal Assistant

  • Present

    Raquel Borges

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Hearts & Science at Omnicom Media Group
    Assistant Strategist, Digital Activation

  • Present

    Jacqueline Borwick

    Class of 2018

  • Present

    Brianna Bourne

    Class of 2018

  • Kara Bowen

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Kerri Brady

    Class of 2007

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Amazon
    Writer

  • Present

    Christian Brand

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Mycotoo
    Production Coordinator

  • Kyle Brassil

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Antenna International
    Audio Department

  • Present

    Rhonda Brauer

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Sustainalytics
    Director, Engagement Services

  • Jacqueline (Daniels) Braunthal

    Class of 1979

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Health and Human Services Management Solutions, LLC
    Principal Consultant and Geriatric Care Manager

  • Present

    Danny Brenner

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Wendy Brenner

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    American Express(Retired)
    Customer Service Supervisor

  • Present

    William Brenner

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Cablevision Systems(Retired)
    VP, Cash Management

  • Present

    Nathan Breton

    Class of 2013

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Self
    Director

  • Laura Bretscher

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Alchemy Entertainment
    Executive Assistant

  • Kate (Gable) Bright

    Class of 2001

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Awestruck Marketing Group
    Experiential Strategy & Partnerships

  • Suzan Brittan

    Class of 1989

    Musical Theatre (B.F.A.)
    Brittan House, Inc.
    Freelance Writer

  • Present

    Hannah Brooks

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Malachi Brown

    Class of 2019

    Composition (B.M.)
    Busch Gardens Williamsburg
    Performer 2

  • Nicholas Brown

    Class of 2017

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Cinematographer

  • Shaun Brown

    Class of 2013

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Editor/Graphic Designer

  • Present

    Thomas Brown

    Class of 1984

    Exploratory
    Liberty Scicence Center
    Director Digital Projects & Analytics

  • Present

    Justin Buchbinder

    Class of 2018

  • Present

    Maegan Bull

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBC Sports Group
    HR Coordinator

  • Present

    William Burke

    Class of 1988

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    CBS Consumer Products
    SVP Marketing

  • Ethan Burnette

    Class of 2013

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Warner Brothers
    Digital Content Specialist

  • Present

    Philip Burns

    Class of 1991

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Coco Early and Associates
    Realtor

  • Present

    Samantha Butlien

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Rachel Cadet

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Elizabeth Cady

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Michael Caffrey

    Class of 2014

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Avatar Sequels
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Conor Caiazza

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Seth Cantor

    Class of 2003

    Journalism (B.A.)
    SiriusXM, WFAN, WINS, WCBS-880
    Sportscaster

  • Present

    Madison Cardinal

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Anne Carlson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Lauren Carlson

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    MediaMath
    Client Services Associate

  • Present

    Bobbie Carlton

    Class of 1986

  • Present

    Calvin Carmichael

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Olivia Carn

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Elise Carney

    Class of 1999

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)
    New York Presbyterian Hospital
    Senior Physical Therapist Specialist

  • Present

    Seondre Carolina

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Citigroup
    Private Banking Analyst

  • Present

    Madison Carroll

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Richard Caruso

    Class of 1994

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    ALM Media, LLC
    Vice President & General Manger, Global Legal News

  • Present

    JoAnn Castillo

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Lower Manhattan Cultural Council
    Communications & Marketing Associate

  • Present

    Taylor Catz

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Fox Nation
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Samantha Cavalli

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Sharon (Weiss) Cebulski

    Class of 1981

    Health Care Management (B.S.)
    Optum360
    Senior Manager

  • Sheila (McManus) Cecchi

    Class of 1992

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    MFS Investment Management
    Digital Strategist

  • Zachary Cercone

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Lauren Certo

    Class of 2009

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Warner Bros. Television
    Writer

  • Present

    Nicholas Cervone

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Margo Chaly

    Class of 2007

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Sheeley LLP
    Attorney

  • Present

    Margaret Chan

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music Education* (B.M.)

  • Present

    Matthew Charde

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    EF Education First
    President

  • Present

    Rui Cheng

    Class of 2016

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    CSG Law
    Accountant

  • Present

    Francesca Cherchio

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jaclyn Cheri

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Spark Foundry
    Content Partnerships Manager

  • Present

    Alison Chilton

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Nickelodeon
    Project Management Coordinator

  • Present

    Raphael Chinca

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Isis Chulungee

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Coppin State University
    Student

  • Present

    Rachel Ciborowski

    Class of 2012

  • Present

    Ryan Ciecwisz

    Class of 2017

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Fullscreen Media
    Publishing Coordinator

  • Matthew Cifarelli

    Class of 2018

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Museum of the City of New York
    Marketing Coordinator

  • Present

    Diana Cioffari

    Class of 2006

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    California Institute of the Arts
    Program Associate

  • Present

    Cameron Cirella

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Ismael Cisse

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)
    NA
    NA

  • Present

    Erin Clarke

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Emily Clayton

    Class of 2019

    Pre-Law
    Giangrasso Law
    Paralegal

  • Jerome Cleary

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    PublicityandMarketing.com
    Publicist

  • Present

    Matthew Clement

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Brian Coburn

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Elisha Cohen

    Class of 1986

    Speech-Language Pathology (B.S.)
    Home Care Private Practice & Vernon (CT)Public Schools.
    Speech-Language Pathologist

  • Rachael Cohen

    Class of 2014

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    PeerStreet
    Recruiting Coordinator

  • Sean Colahan

    Class of 2004

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NBC Boston
    Video-Journalist / Field Producer

  • Matthew Colchamiro

    Class of 1998

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Post Production Supervisor

  • Present

    Danielle Colella

    Class of 2018

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Brand Strategist

  • Present

    Aria Collins

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NBCUniversal
    Executive Assistant - Ad Sales - Digital News

  • Present

    Kaylee Collins

    Class of 2006

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director, Senior Class & Young Alumni Giving

  • Allison (Ducati) Colucci

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Self Employed
    Author

  • Present

    Julia Colucci

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Michael Conley

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Benjamin Conlon

    Class of 2013

    Sound Recording Technology (B.M.)
    Sonic Union
    Chief Technical Engineer

  • Michael Conover

    Class of 1981

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    KPMG
    Senior Partner

  • Present

    Julia Conroy

    Class of 2013

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Citi
    Client Entertainment Specialist

  • Katharine Constanzo

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Christian Conyers

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Galaxy Visuals
    Video Editor & Cinematographer

  • Present

    Pablo Cora

    Class of 1995

    Performance (B.M.)
    KPMG LLP
    Senior Associate, Development and Exempt Organizations

  • Sandrine Corbinand

    Guest
    Solstice Sandrine Publishing
    Writer

  • Present

    Jonathan Cornell

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Alison (Adoff) Corton

    Class of 1996

    Politics (B.A.)
    ERA Key Realty Services
    Branch Manager

  • Present

    Rachel Cory

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Harrison & Star
    Assistant Account Executive

  • Present

    Gabrielle Cosentino

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Lotte New York Palace
    Marketing/PR Coordinator

  • Present

    Daniel Coye

    Class of 2019

  • Darris Crandall

    Class of 1998

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Annaly Capital Management
    Director - Systems Controller

  • Kathleen Crewdson

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Haymarket Media
    Ad Operations

  • Present

    Avril Crowe

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Vivienne Crowe

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Matthew Cusumano

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Rachel Cutsumpas

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Josie Cyrus

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    AMC Networks
    Coordinator, International Programming

  • Michael D'Agostino

    Class of 2011

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Essex County Prosecutor’s Office
    Assistant Prosecutor

  • Present

    Bradley Dalius

    Class of 2014

  • Present

    Angie D'alli

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    EF Education First
    Recruiter

  • Calum Daly

    Guest
    Putnam Investments
    Client Reporting Analyst

  • Present

    Rachel D'Amelio

    Student

    Class of 2020

  • Rachel D’Amelio

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Tiffany Daniel-Ramsey

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Adriana Darcy

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Present

    Anna D'Arcy

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    N/A
    Personal Assistant

  • Present

    Jacob Dau

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Sage Daugherty

    Class of 2016

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Macmillan
    Field Sales Coordinator

  • Present

    Francine Daveta

    Class of 1998

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Francine Daveta Photography
    Photographer/Performer

  • Alexis Davis

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Present

    Nicholas Davis

    Class of 2017

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)
    Kaiser
    Physical Therapist

  • Present

    Rory Day

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Nicholas DeJohn

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Paradies Lagardere
    Bartender

  • Jennifer De La Rosa

    Class of 2000

    Writing (B.A.)
    Etsy
    Shop Owner

  • Present

    Michelle De La Rosa

    Class of 2007

    Art History (B.A.)
    KForce
    Executive assistant

  • Present

    Christophe Delente

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    Student

  • Present

    Cullen Dell

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    James Dellasala

    Class of 2017

    Politics (B.A.)
    Google, contracted via Signature Consultants
    Recruiting Coordinator

  • Present

    Chad De Luca

    Class of 2011

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Twitch
    Director of Sponsorships

  • Present

    Talha Demir

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
    Theater Staff

  • Present

    Lee Dennis

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Jacqueline Deschamps

    Class of 2009

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Harvard Club of Boston
    Membership Director

  • Geoffrey Devereux

    Class of 2018

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    The New School - College of Performing Arts
    Ensemble Operations Coordinator

  • Present

    Emily DeWan

    Class of 1999

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Sotheby's
    UX Researcher

  • Danaya Dews

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Andrew Diamond

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Matkot USA
    Founder / CEO

  • Sofia DiGiandomenico

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jackson Diianni

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Bianca DiIorio

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Hannah Donnelly

    Class of 2018

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Media Buyer, Social Marketplace

  • Present

    Lily Donoghue

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Maura Donovan

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director

  • Present

    Haley Doran

    Class of 2017

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Serino Coyne
    Content Strategist

  • Present

    Jamie Doto

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Katherine (Gaskill) Drumheller

    Class of 2012

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Chewy.com
    Marketing Manager

  • David Dukoff

    Class of 1984

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    DAVID DUKOFF CPA PC
    OWNER

  • Present

    Kelvin Duran

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    William Durant

    Class of 1986

    Applied Economics (B.S.)
    ProUnlimited
    Sales Operations Analyst

  • Jennifer D'Urso

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Samantha Dwan

    Class of 2017

    Psychology (B.A.)
    NBCUniversal
    Human Resources Associate

  • Present

    Alexandra Dwyer

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    All Media Music Group
    Music Sync-Licensing Coordinator

  • Present

    Ruby Dyson

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ESPN
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Skylar Eagle

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Present

    Janet Early

    Class of 2014

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    SteadyMD
    Writer & Digital Marketing Specialist

  • Present

    Cooper Eastridge

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Shamika Edwards

    Class of 2011

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Deloitte & Touche LLP
    Audit & Assurance Manager

  • Hersey Egginton

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Director, ICNYC

  • Present

    Alexandra Eisenstein

    Class of 2020

  • Darius Elmore

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Present

    Joanne (Encarnacion) Encarnacion-Watkins

    Class of 1989

    English (B.A.)
    Keller Williams
    Realtor Sales Associate

  • Present

    Robertson Engelsman

    Class of 2011

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Annex88
    VP, Head of Strategy & Strategic Partnerships

  • Present

    Glenn Epps

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Kitchen Theatre Company
    Marketing and Social Content Fellow

  • Present

    Shani Erdman

    Guest
    Mitochondrial Signaling Laboratory
    Research volunteer

  • Phoebe Ertel

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Rubenstein Strategic Communications
    Account Coordinator

  • Present

    Thomas Eschen

    Class of 2011

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Lax Sports Network/Eleven Sports
    Anchor/Host

  • Present

    Gabriela Espaillat Fernandez

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Richard Evans

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Health Sciences (B.S.)

  • Audrianna Evelyn

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sociology (B.A.)

  • Taylor Fairweather

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Eric Fakharzadeh

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    FuseFX
    VFX Editor

  • James Falino

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    CGS
    VP Software Development

  • Helen Falk

    Class of 1989

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    TIAA
    Senior Marketing Manager

  • Present

    Perry Falk

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Brian Fallon

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)

  • Present

    Brian Fallon

    Parent
    Massachusetts Bay Technologies
    Company President

  • Geneva Faraci

    Class of 2016

    Anthropology (B.A.)
    MITRE
    Collaboration Integration Consultant

  • Leah Fasten

    Class of 1994

    Economics (B.A.)
    Leah Fasten Photography
    Principal and Owner

  • Present

    Patrick Feeney

    Class of 2014

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP
    Associate

  • Present

    Madeline Feiner

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    9 Story Media Group
    Manager, Consumer Products

  • Present

    Desmond Feldman

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Nicole Ferrara

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    CNN
    Digital Account Coordinator

  • Present

    Kaylee Fierke

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Giovanna Fimmano

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Jamali Gallery
    Gallery assistant

  • Present

    Katherine Fischer

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBCUniversal
    Specialist, Portfolio Trade Marketing

  • Shayna Fishkin

    Class of 2019

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    National Yiddish Theatre Folksbiene
    Group Sales and Box Office Associate

  • Present

    Eric Flandrau

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NEP Group
    Engineer In Charge

  • Present

    Jillian Flint

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    FleishmanHillard
    Specialist

  • Paige Florin

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Ryanne Flynn

    Class of 2014

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Clark University
    Clark Fund Engagement Officer

  • Marco Fontana

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Erika Fortune

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Tristan Fowler

    Class of 2009

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Buildium
    Team Lead, Customer Care

  • Present

    William Fowler

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Catherine Fox

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • John Fracchia

    Ithaca College
    Career Engagment and Technology Specialist, Career Services

  • Present

    Ross Francis

    Class of 2012

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Gamasutra, Game Developers Conference
    Writer, Community Manager

  • Present

    Ramon Francisco

    Class of 1986

    Anthropology (B.A.)
    Francisco Financial Services
    Financial Advisor

  • Present

    Taralyn Frasqueri-Molina

    Class of 1999

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Blizzard Entertainment
    PMO Lead / Lead Project Manager

  • Present

    Hannah Friedfertig

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Legal Studies (B.A.)

  • Present

    Garrett Friedman

    Class of 2005

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Jobcase, Inc
    SVP Business Development

  • Present

    Sarah Furie

    Class of 2013

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Harvard Medical School
    Assistant Director, Development Communications

  • Present

    Nicholas Fustor

    Class of 2018

    Journalism (B.A.)
    WWE
    Community Relations Coordinator

  • Present

    Benjamin Futterman

    Class of 2019

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Private studio
    Private music teacher

  • Present

    Brandon Galione

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Mackenzie Gannon

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Brand Strategist

  • Brittany Gardner

    Class of 2018

    Integrative Studies (B.A., B.S.)
    Freelance
    Umeployed

  • Gillian Garfinkel

    Class of 2018

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Universal Pictures
    Integrated Marketing Assistant

  • Patrick Garney

    Class of 2001

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Nickelodeon
    Senior Director, Production

  • Present

    Sean Garrett

  • Taulant Gashi

    Class of 2018

    Accounting (M.S.)
    .
    Accountant

  • Present

    Brett Gasmer

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Cameron Gasmer

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Samuel Gelman

    Class of 2013

  • Present

    Jacob Generali

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Dom Genest

    Mathematics (B.A.)
    Verve / Valence Film
    Writer / Producer

  • Present

    Annabella George

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Ishie George

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Present

    Tanner George

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Julia Gershkoff

    Class of 2018

    Performance (B.M.)
    University of Southern California

  • Present

    Lytiek Gethers

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Politics (B.A.)

  • Present

    Samantha Gibble

    Class of 2015

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    American Heart Association
    Administrative Assistant

  • Brian Giering

    Class of 1996

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Advanced Pricing Logic
    Vice President Sales

  • Present

    Jeffrey Gilbert

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Charles Gill

    Class of 2019

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Freelance
    Freelance

  • Present

    Steven Ginsberg

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)
    Ithaca College
    Pendleton Chair

  • Present

    Lucy Gladstone

    Class of 2019

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    Various
    Actor

  • Present

    Jim Glatthaar

    Class of 1976

    Politics (B.A.)
    Bleakley Platt & Schmidt, LLP
    Partner

  • Present

    Aidan Glendon

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jake Glennon

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Susan Gluck

    Class of 1989

    English (B.A.)
    AIChE
    Sr. Digital Marketing Associate

  • Present

    Haley Goetz

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Freelance

  • Present

    Allan Goldberg

    Health Sciences (B.S.)
    Dell Technologies
    Director, Talent Acquisition & Diversity

  • Present

    Katie Goldberg

    Class of 2022

  • Present

    Xavier Gonzalez

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Disney | ABC Television Group
    Broadcast Technical Specialist

  • Present

    Scott Goodheart

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Broadridge
    Sales Planning Analyst

  • Present

    Joshua Gordon

    Class of 2022

  • Franklyn Gottbetter

    Class of 1986

    Theatre Production and Design (B.F.A.)
    Warner Brothers
    Unit Production Manager/ Line Producer

  • Rebecca Gottbetter

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Theatre Production and Design (B.F.A.)

  • Eric Gottschalk

    Class of 2015

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Easyship
    Content Marketing Manager

  • Present

    Shanel Gray

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jacqueline Green

    Class of 2012

  • Present

    Jordan Green

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Elijah Greene

    Class of 2018

    Applied Economics (B.S.)
    BlackRock
    Investment Strategist

  • Present

    Jo-Linda (Anderson) Greene

    Class of 1971

    Physical Education* (B.S.)
    Self Employed
    National Chair Ithaca Fund

  • Present

    Jonathan Gregory

    Class of 2010

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director, Engagement and Constituent Relations

  • Present

    Julia Griesemer

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Alexandra Griff

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Exclusive Artists Management
    Agent

  • Present

    Jacqueline Griffin

    Class of 2016

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Julianne Grillo

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Jordan Gropper

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Meredith Corporation
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Jodi Grosberg

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    Brown Brothers Harriman
    Fund Accountant

  • Mark Gross

    Class of 2017

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Self
    Production

  • Present

    Elizabeth Gulino

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Refinery29
    Staff Writer

  • Present

    Milton Guzman

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Jacklyn (Rizzo) Haas

    Class of 2004

    Social Studies (teacher education)* (B.A.)
    Salem State University
    Director of Admission

  • Present

    Darryl Haberman

    Class of 1999

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Disney Streaming Services
    Content Services & Strategy

  • Present

    Anastasia Hagan

    Class of 2004

    Health Care Management (B.S.)
    Mount Sinai Health System
    Sr. Director of Development

  • Present

    Kenute Hammond

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    St. John's University
    Director of Multimedia Services

  • Present

    Scott Hamula

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Associate Professor, Department Chair

  • Present

    Mathew Hannon

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    CBRE
    Project Manager

  • Present

    Carl Hansen

    Class of 1999

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Fox Sports Films
    Director, Production

  • Present

    Maxine Hansford

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Kirk Harbinger

    Class of 1989

    I
    Pro. Dev. Coordinator, School of Communications

  • Diedra Harkenrider

    Ithaca College
    Leadership Annual Giving Officer

  • Present

    Kevin Harris

    Class of 2018

    Performance (B.M.)
    University of Southern California
    Graduate Student

  • Present

    Kristen Harrison

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Documentary Studies and Production (B.A.)

  • Present

    Jerry Hart

    Class of 2019

    Biology (B.A., B.S.)
    N/a
    N/a

  • Present

    Ryan Harter

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Chloe Hart-Kindelberger

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Chelsea Hartman

    Class of 2015

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Giant Spoon
    Content Strategist

  • Present

    Kathryn Hartman

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    IthacaCollege

  • Present

    Elena Haskins

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    PEI Media
    Graphic Designer

  • Samuel Hayden

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Cinemakidz
    After School Film Teacher

  • Laura Healy

    Economics (B.A.)
    Davis Polk
    E-Discovery Project Manager

  • Present

    James Heasley

    Class of 2012

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Major League Baseball
    Associate Manager, Design & Media Solutions

  • Present

    Eva Heinemann

    Class of 1978

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    HI! DRAMA
    Producer/Director/Camera/Editor/Host

  • Present

    Kevin Heinzelman

    Class of 2009

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Workhuman
    Director, E-commerce

  • Present

    Emily Helwig

    Class of 2014

    Journalism (B.A.)
    TV Time / Whip Networks, Inc.
    Editorial Manager, TheTVDB.com

  • Present

    Nathaniel Hemingway

    Class of 2013

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    NBPA
    Manager of Brand Partnerships

  • Present

    Grace Heneghan

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    BBDO
    Assistant Account Executive

  • Present

    Edward Henry

    Class of 1975

  • Present

    Courtney Heredia

    Class of 2018

    Sociology (B.A.)
    N/a
    N/a

  • Jennie Herreid

    Class of 2006

    Performance (B.M.)
    Related Companies
    Director of Operation Planning

  • Present

    Judith Herzfeld

    Parent
    Leder-Luis Architectural Design, PLLC
    Office Manager

  • Jessica Hibbard

    Class of 2001

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Luminary Labs
    Head of Content & Community

  • Present

    John Higgins

    Class of 2000

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    John TM Higgins
    Sound Editor

  • Colby Hipona

    Guest
    Akamai Technologies
    Financial Analyst

  • Emily (Row) Hipona

    Class of 1984

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    John Hancock
    IT Project Manager

  • Present

    Matthew Hirsch

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    WarnerMedia
    Analyst, Ad Innovations & Programmatic Solutions

  • Present

    Donald Hodgkinson

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    AKQA
    Strategist

  • Present

    Justin Holch

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Junior Holguin

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Colin Holmes

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Broadcast Associate

  • Present

    Katherine Holzman

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Meredith Corporation
    PR Coordinator

  • Present

    Casey Honigbaum

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Alexander Horner

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Burlington Code Academy
    Chief Operating Officer

  • Present

    Lima Hossain

    Class of 2017

    Mathematics-Economics (B.A.)
    Oregon State University
    Graduate Student

  • Zoena Howland

    Class of 2019

    Culture and Communication (B.A.)
    Providers’ Council
    Education and Membership Associate— eLearning

  • Qilei Huang

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Performance (B.M.)

  • Present

    Savanah Hughes

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Marc Jacobs
    Merchanising Coordinator

  • Present

    Henry Huhnke

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Documentary Studies and Production (B.A.)

  • Present

    Meredith Humphrey

    Class of 2009

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    State Street Global Advisors
    Business Control Manager, AVP

  • Present

    Sanaa Idris

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Chantel Ikotidem

    Class of 2018

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Frederator Networks
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Laura Ilioaei

    Student

    Class of 2023

    English (B.A.)

  • Present

    Julia Imbalzano

    Class of 2017

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Hearst
    eLearning Instructional Designer

  • Present

    Ellen Israel

    Class of 1979

    Politics (B.A.)
    JRT Realty Group-Certified Woman Owned Business
    Executive Managing Director

  • Demon Jackson

    Guest
    N/A
    IT Business Analyst

  • Sara Jackson

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    MullenLowe U.S.
    Assistant Account Executive

  • Present

    Madelyn Jacobs

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Fatoumata Jallow

    Class of 2018

    Economics (B.A.)
    New York City Dept. of Education
    Teacher

  • Present

    Lelia James

    Class of 2013

    English (B.A.)
    Manhattan Legal Services
    Staff Attorney

  • Present

    James Jarvis

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Abigail Jenkins

    Class of 2015

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Modern Family (Fox Studios)
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Benjamin Jennings

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Sound Recording Technology (B.M.)

  • Kristen Jennings

    Class of 2015

    Writing (B.A.)
    Wakefield Public Schools
    Student Teacher

  • Present

    Joshua Jensen

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Ying Xin Jiang

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Exploratory

  • Present

    Amarylis Jimenez

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Mackenzie Johnson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Sophia Johnson

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Rapid7
    Customer Experience Associate

  • Present

    Bondilyn (Dutcher) Jolly

    Class of 1994

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    Elevate
    Founder & CEO, eMerge | VP Marketing, Elevate | Managing Partner, 3sixtyfive.agency

  • Present

    Ethan Jolly

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    Elevate
    CFO, eMerge | VP Finance, Elevate

  • Errold Jones

    Class of 2015

    History (B.A.)
    Columbia University
    Assistant Director of Financial Aid

  • Present

    Matthew Jones

    Parent
    Korn Ferry International
    Partner

  • Present

    Connor Jordan

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Advanced Database
    Technical Writer

  • Present

    Jared Joslin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Jordan Juliano

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Nichele Juliano

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Eternal Sol Ent.
    Creative Director

  • Present

    Samantha Kahn

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Matthew Kamen

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Kathryn Kamper

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Tiranke Kande

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sociology (B.A.)

  • Present

    Dylan Kanner

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Michael Kaplan

    Class of 1985

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Lecturer, Marketing/Advertising

  • Present

    Shari Kaplan

    Class of 2012

    Occupational Science/Occupational Therapy (B.S./M.S.)
    Boston Public Schools
    Occupational Therapist

  • Present

    Kristen Karaliunas

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Walt Disney Imagineering
    Intern Project Coordinator

  • Kara Karpinski

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Broadcast Engineer

  • Present

    Merrill Kass

    Class of 1983

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Interchem Corporation
    Credit & Collections Manager

  • Present

    Scott Kauffman

    Student

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Jaye Kayne

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Exploratory

  • Present

    Susan Kayne

    Parent
    EqualShot
    Co-founder

  • Kristina Keenan

    Class of 2018

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    thelab
    Junior Producer

  • Present

    Charlotte Keir

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Courtney Keller

    Class of 2010

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Longy School of Music
    Associate Director of Annual Giving and Donor Engagement

  • Stephen Kelly

    Class of 2009

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    McKinney
    Producer

  • Present

    James Kempner

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    CBS Sports
    Broadcast Associate

  • Kate Kennedy

    Class of 2005

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Self-Employed/Freelance
    Content Writer-Producer/Online Marketing & Events

  • Present

    Philicia Kennedy-Flamer

    Class of 2009

  • Present

    Spencer Kenney

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jesse Kerns

    Class of 1999

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Netflix
    Director of Nonfiction Series, Physical Production

  • Present

    Sungmin Kim

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Performance (M.M.)

  • Present

    Anna Kimble

    Class of 2013

    Ithaca College
    Assistant Director, Alumni & Family Relations

  • Ryan King

    Class of 2006

    Chemistry (B.A., B.S.)
    Brookwood Companies
    Investment Bank Project Liaison and Credit Administrator

  • Molly (Kilroy) Kingdon

    Class of 2012

    Public and Community Health (B.S.)
    South Shore Health
    Supervisor, Information Systems

  • William Kingdon

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Ellis Realty Advisors
    Commercial Real Estate Broker

  • Present

    Adam Kleckner

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Lauren Kleiman

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Wallack Management Company
    Assistant Property Manager

  • Present

    Eric Klem

    Guest
    Freelance
    Audio Engineer & Music Producer

  • Present

    Destin Klug

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ACT Lighting
    Technical Support

  • Present

    John Kluger

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Studies (B.A.)

  • Present

    Tess Kneebone

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Sabrina Knight

    Class of 2016

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Wizard Star Marketing
    Director of Digital Marketing and Strategy

  • Joan Knobel

    Economics (B.A.)
    Delta Airlines
    Service Provider

  • Present

    Wendy Kobler

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Vice President Institutional Advancement

  • Present

    Aaron Koch

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Saint Thomas Church
    Head Verger

  • Present

    Benjamin Koch

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Harriet Kohn

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Montefiore Medical Center
    Medical Social Worker

  • Present

    Julia Kohn

    Class of 2016

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Velcro Companies
    Digital marketing and web coordinator

  • Laurence Koret

    Class of 1993

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Michael Van Valkenburgh
    IT Manager

  • Present

    Jake Korinko

    Class of 2011

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    New York Yankees
    Associate Producer, Yankees Productions

  • Present

    Kalia Kornegay

    Class of 2018

    Journalism (B.A.)
    The Hartford Courant
    Freelance Writer

  • Present

    Kera Kowal

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    James Kraft

    Student

    Class of 2023

  • Present

    Lauren Kravetz

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Daniel Krocker

    Class of 2010

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Biogen
    Senior Manager, R&D Communications

  • Present

    Evan Kuh

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    CNBC
    News Associate

  • Cynthia Kuker

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    Jack Morton
    Sr VP, Group Creative Director

  • Present

    Adam Kull

    Student

    Class of 2022

  • Present

    Daniel Kushnick

    Class of 1978

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    N/A
    Retired

  • Daniel Kushnick

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    None
    Retired

  • Present

    Daniel Kustin

    Class of 2018

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Studio City
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Kimberly Kvederis

  • Julie (Samere) Labich

    Class of 2003

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    University of Southern California
    Senior Director, Communications & External Affairs

  • Jasper LaBonte

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Ithaca College

  • Present

    BreeAnna Laguesse

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Ian Landrigan

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Rebecca (Levitt) Lane

    Class of 2009

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Townsquare Media
    Director, Brand Partnerships

  • Connor Lange

    Class of 2019

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Natural Expressions NY
    Production Assistant/ Album Designer

  • Present

    Carolyn Langer

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)

  • Present

    Alison Lani

    Class of 2007

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    Rainbow RF
    Creative Executive

  • Brad LaPorte

    Class of 2016

    Accounting (M.S.)
    Gartner
    Sr Director - Research Analyst

  • Present

    Benjamin Laufer

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Yale University
    Innovation Specialist

  • Benjamin Laufer

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Hillel International
    Innovation Specialist

  • Present

    Sevrin Lavenstein

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Evan Layne

    Class of 2016

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Northeastern University
    Assistant Director of Admissions

  • Present

    Olivia Layne

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Late Late Show
    Production Assistant

  • Present

    Brendan Lebitsch

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Julio Leder-Luis

    Parent
    Leder-Luis Architectural Design, PLLC
    Architect

  • Ryan Lee

    Student

    Class of 1994

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)

  • Allura Leggard

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Kurt Leggard

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Centerlighy
    Director

  • Present

    Vanessa Leggard

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Self-employed
    Social media strategist

  • Present

    Morgan Lemke

    Class of 2014

  • Present

    Megan Leon

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    Willis Towers Watson
    Communication and Change Management Analyst

  • Present

    Lydia Lepinski

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Madeline Lester

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Fox News Radio
    Production Assistant

  • Eric Levin

    Class of 1988

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    LABEL IDENTIFICATION
    PRESIDENT

  • Present

    Olivia Levin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Brett Levine

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Narrative
    Publicity Assistant

  • Present

    Zoe Levitt

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NJY Camps

  • Present

    Chloe Levy

    Class of 2022

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    VIC Radio
    Talent Coordinator

  • Present

    Daryl Levy

    Parent
    Saint Peter's University
    Director of Employer Relations

  • Heather Lewis

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Student
    Student

  • Maximillian Ley

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    GlassView
    Marketing Coordinator

  • Kristin LiBritz

    Class of 1998

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    Executive Director Career Services

  • Kimberly (Slaght) Lieb

    Class of 1987

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Assistant Director for Industry and Community Engagement

  • Present

    Michael Lieberman

    Class of 2000

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Augmently / Stayhealthy
    Director, Sales & Marketing

  • Present

    Vivian Lin

    Class of 2015

    Culture and Communication (B.A.)
    Adelphi University
    Assistant Director

  • Present

    Harrison Lindsay

    Class of 2017

  • Present

    Noah Lindsay

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Amanda Ling

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    MediaCom
    Digital Operations

  • Present

    Michelle Lisee

    Class of 2008

    Exercise Science (B.S.)
    Plus One Health Management
    Wellness Program Manager

  • Present

    Andrew Liskin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Morriah Lisowski

    Class of 2019

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)
    Horseless Cowboy
    Freelance Writer

  • Present

    Elise Littlefield

    Student

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Remy Litvin

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    WNET New York Public Media
    Budget Coordinator

  • Present

    Kaitlin Logsdon

    Class of 2017

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Urban Green Council
    Programs Coordinator

  • Sarah Lombard

    Class of 2016

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Billboard
    Marketing Manager

  • Christa Lombardi

    Class of 2006

    Journalism (B.A.)
    DeVries Global
    Senior Vice President, Health + Wellness Lead

  • Brendan Long

    Class of 2008

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    The Madison Square Garden Company, LLC
    Sr. Director, New Business

  • Jovonte Long

    Class of 2019

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Eliza Lopes

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Alexander Lott

    Class of 2007

    Composition (B.M.)
    Netflix
    Audio Designer

  • Present

    Scott Lozea

    Class of 1991

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NBC Sports Group
    Director, Post Production/Editing

  • Present

    Anthony Lucarelli

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Haley Luck

    Class of 2017

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Paramount Pictures
    Parks & Resorts Assistant

  • Present

    Riley Ludwig

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Nickelodeon
    Paid Social Coordinator

  • Present

    Juliana Luis

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Josephine Lumbard

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Alexander Lynn

    Class of 2016

    History (B.A.)
    Community Rowing Inc.
    Coach

  • Present

    Christina Lyons

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Senior Media Planner

  • Liran Maayani

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Jennifer Magrann

    Class of 2013

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Gaspin Media
    Television Development Assistant

  • Daniel Mahoney

    Class of 2011

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    MIT, College of the Holy Cross, Schola Cantorum of Oxford
    conductor, tenor, guitarist

  • Present

    Jenna Malamud

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Bleacher Report
    Associate Video Producer, Social Stories

  • Present

    Harrison Malkin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Politics (B.A.)

  • Present

    Karen Malkin

  • Present

    Meghan Malone

    Class of 2016

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    20th Century Fox
    Showrunner’s Assistant

  • Richard Manfredi

    Class of 1984

    Theatre Production and Design (B.F.A.)
    Academy of Magical Arts
    Director of Theatrical Production

  • Present

    Anne Mankiewich

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Self employed
    Parent

  • Present

    Paul Mankiewich

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Self-employed
    Telecommunications consultant

  • Present

    Peter Mankiewich

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Bonnie Mann Falk

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    Raich Ende Malter & Co. LLP
    Partner-in-Charge of Quality Control

  • Present

    James Manno

    Class of 1988

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    JAMMAN PRODUCTIONS
    Owner, Producer, Composer

  • Present

    Nicholas Manske

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Myles Mantzaris

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Luis Maravi

    Class of 2000

    Bus. Adm. International Business Concentration (B.S.)
    United States Tour Operators Association
    Director of Membership

  • Michael Marchese

    Class of 2016

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    44 Blue Productions
    Manager of Development

  • Joshua Margolis

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Archival Producer

  • Present

    Sheila Marmion

    Occupational Therapy, Professional-Entry Level (M.S.)
    Stamford Hospital
    Occupational Therapist

  • Present

    Maria Martinez de la Cruz

    Class of 2017

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    Polar
    Business Development Manager

  • Present

    Angela Martino

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Katherine Mason

    Class of 2000

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Lando & Anastasi/Norwalk Symphony
    Paralegal/French Hornist

  • Olivier Massabni

    Class of 2008

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Nissin foods
    Sales operations analyst

  • Matthew Mastrangelo

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Roxanne Matten

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Dana Mattson

    Class of 1994

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    90.9 WBUR
    Account Executive

  • Tatenda Mbudzi

    Class of 2010

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Self-Employed
    Screenwriter / Director / Actor / Comedian

  • Present

    Jacob McAuliffe

    Class of 2015

  • Present

    Kristen McBride

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Kimberley McCann

    Class of 2003

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    (freelance)
    Engagement Director

  • Present

    Taylor McCarthy

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Carlie McClinsey

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Fullscreen
    Advertising Operations Coordinator

  • Jamie McCorry

    Class of 2004

    Politics (B.A.)
    Greenworks Lending
    Director of Marketing & Communications

  • Present

    Anna McCracken

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Beth McCracken

    Parent
    Cengage Learning
    Digital Delivery Lead

  • Present

    Kenneth McCracken

    Parent
    Harvard-Smithsonian Center for Astrophysics
    Mechanical Engineer

  • Kathryn McCumber

    Class of 2012

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    Roundabout Theatre Company
    Company Manager

  • Present

    Trina McGhee

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Thomas McKane

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Alex McKeen

    Class of 2017

  • Sean McLoughlin

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Misery Index
    PA

  • Present

    Jordan McMahon

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Present

    Andrew McManus

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Game Creek Video
    Engineer

  • Damien McMillan

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Kelly McNamara

    Class of 2005

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Mastercard
    Finance Manager

  • Present

    Gary McQuillan

    Parent
    Horizon Group USA
    SVP Supply Chain

  • Present

    Emma Means

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Miss

  • Present

    David Meberg

    Class of 1985

  • Present

    Cassandra Medcalf

    Student

    Class of 2014

    Communications Innovation (M.S.)

  • Rebecca Mehorter

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Journalism (B.A.)

  • Sammy Meminger

    Class of 2019

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Boston Red Sox
    Inside Sales Representative

  • Present

    Michael Memis

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Samantha Menair

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MoMA
    Visitor Engagement

  • Present

    Paula Merkle

    Class of 2018

    Anthropology (B.A.)
    Helen Doron
    English Teacher

  • Laura Messina

    Class of 2008

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    New England Conservatory
    Academic & International Student Advisor

  • Present

    Andrew Meyers

    Psychology (B.A.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Samantha Meyers

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Fullscreen
    Account Coordinator

  • Present

    Karla Micalizzi

    Class of 2003

    Journalism (B.A.)
    ALSAC/St. Jude Children's Research Hospital
    Market Director

  • Present

    Darren Michaels

    Class of 1987

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Darren Michaels Photographic
    IATSE Unit Still Photographer

  • Evin Michaels

    Guest
    SAG-AFTRA
    Actor

  • Present

    Brandon Mihm

    Class of 2006

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    New York Yankees
    Assistant Director, Original Content

  • Marco Milea

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    1990
    System Integration

  • Present

    Tarshene (Miller) Miller-Greaves

    Class of 1991

    English (B.A.)
    St. Francis College
    Professor

  • Joshua Milne

    Class of 1996

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Joshua Mine PR
    Owner

  • Present

    Lauren Minardi

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Raina Mirchandani

    Parent
    Feisty Flavors
    Chef

  • Present

    Jacob Mitchell

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Tucker Mitchell

    Student

    Class of 2016

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

    Freelance Photographer

  • Kerry Molloy

    Biology (B.A., B.S.)
    Unemployed
    Administrative Assistant

  • Present

    Matthew Montroy

    Class of 2006

    Art (B.A., B.F.A.)
    Furmano Foods
    Director of Foodservice Sales

  • Present

    Jessica Moore

    Class of 2015

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Camp Wicosuta
    Communications and Events Coordinator

  • Present

    Madison Moore

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Journalism (B.A.)
    1998

  • Jennifer Morawiak

    Class of 2000

    Biology (B.A., B.S.)
    Alexion Pharmaceuticals
    Sr. Manager Clinical Project Lead

  • Christopher Morcom

    Class of 2009

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    1895 Films
    Producer

  • Jack Morello

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Media Max Online / EPK.tv
    Content Coordinator

  • Robert Morris

    Class of 2005

    Writing (B.A.)
    1982
    Web developer

  • Present

    Natalie Morrison

    Class of 2017

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    D'Addario & Company, Inc.
    Public Relations Strategist

  • Present

    Daniel Motta

    Class of 2022

  • Present

    Noella Mpinga

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Taylor Muench

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    WorldStrides
    International Program Coordinator

  • Present

    Jason Muenzen

    Class of 2002

  • Present

    Sarah Murphy

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)

  • Present

    Seamus Murphy

    Class of 2016

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    The Weekly
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Sean Murphy

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Isabel Murray

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing (B.A.)

  • Graham Muzik

    Class of 2011

    Economics (B.A.)
    Microsoft PromoteIQ
    Customer Success Director

  • Present

    Michael Nagel

    Class of 2004

    Journalism (B.A.)
    EverTrue
    Manager of Customer & Product Marketing

  • Present

    James Nagle

    Class of 1983

    Politics (B.A.)
    Brandeis University
    Program Coordinator

  • Present

    Mirian Natal

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Salvation Army/Midtown West P s 212
    Administration social service / Teacher

  • Present

    Amy Neiman

    Class of 1997

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    a simplified life
    Professional Organizer and Consultant

  • Karen Neroulias

    Class of 1999

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    NYCCT
    Program Coordinator

  • Present

    Kaitlyn Ng

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Luis Nieto

    Class of 2018

    Composition (B.M.)
    Arts Management Group
    Composer/consultant

  • Present

    Martina (Koenke) Nilgitsalanont

    Class of 1997

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Assistant Editor

  • Present

    Sarah Nix

    Class of 1996

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    ViacomCBS
    Senior Director, Archives & Global Data Governance

  • Nara Norgil

    Class of 2019

    Biochemistry (B.S.)
    Massachusetts General Hospital
    Clinical Research Coordinator

  • Present

    Sidney North

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing (B.A.)

  • Coleman Norton

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Joe Norton

    Parent
    Vigilant Services
    Owner

  • Present

    Charles Novack

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    David Nowinski

    Class of 2013

    History (B.A.)
    David
    MBA Student

  • Present

    Erin Nydick

    Class of 2016

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Self-Employed
    Freelance Video Editor

  • Present

    Jennifer Ochiagha

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Joshua O’Connell

    Class of 1994

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Producer

  • Present

    Vanessa O'Connor

    Class of 2017

  • Present

    Meaghan O'Donnell

    Class of 2013

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Ithaca College Los Angeles
    Professional Development Coordinator

  • Present

    Rosie O'Donovan

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Jamie (Hulton-Baker) O'Gorman

    Class of 1999

    Art (B.A., B.F.A.)
    The Advent School
    Art Specialist

  • Present

    Joel Ogunremi

    Guest
    Cornell University
    Alumnus

  • Present

    Danielle-Joelle Olivier

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Present

    Erika Olsen

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Warner Music Group
    Content Coordinator

  • Present

    Maxwell O'Neill

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Adalberto (Orengo, Jr.) Orengo

    Class of 2018

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Strategic Financial Solution
    Inside Sales

  • Alyssa (Frey) Orlando

    Class of 2014

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Bentley University
    Senior Assistant Director

  • Present

    Lisa Orloff

    Class of 1989

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Private Practice
    Forensic Social Worker

  • Marc Oromaner

    Class of 1993

  • Present

    Scott Osborne

    Class of 1992

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Univision
    VP, Local Media Research

  • Present

    Lawrence Osman

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Uncle Larry's Schlumpia
    CFO - Chief Frying Officer

  • Stefanie Oswald

    Guest
    John Jay College of Criminal Justice
    Student

  • Jingwen Ou

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Performance (B.M.)

  • Present

    Jessica Ovalle

    Class of 2017

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Hunter College
    Graduate Student

  • Sean Ovalles

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Julie (Ludwig) Overland

    Class of 1978

    Music (B.A.)
    Ludwig Music Institute
    Founder and Director

  • Present

    Renee Ovrut

    Class of 2001

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    MUFG Union Bank
    Director, Workplace Experience

  • Present

    Heather Page

    Class of 1998

    Biology (B.A., B.S.)
    New York City Department of Education
    STEM Instructional Lead

  • Present

    Barbara Palmer

    Class of 1988

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Broad Perspective Consulting
    Founder & President

  • Bridget Pamboris

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Cox Media Group
    Broadcast Technician

  • Megan Panek

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Interim Associate Vice President of Philanthropy

  • Present

    Anna Papadopoulos

    Class of 2023

  • Present

    Demetra Papadopoulos

    Economics (B.A.)
    UMass Campus Recreation
    Building Supervisor

  • Present

    Adam Paray

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Nicolas Paray

    Economics (B.A.)
    AXA Advisors
    Financial Consultant

  • Present

    Hannah Parbst

    Class of 2019

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Avalanche Creative Services, Inc.
    Creative Coordinator

  • Present

    Claire Park

    Class of 2019

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Peter Pasco

    Class of 2009

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    GSW Advertising
    Freelance Creative/Art Director/Designer

  • Present

    Daniel Passante

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Akesh Patel

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Neha Patnaik

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Screenwriter

  • Present

    Karl Paulnack

    Ithaca College
    Dean, School of Music

  • Present

    Jennifer (Kelly) Pawlewicz

    Class of 1995

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Career Engagement and Marketing Specialist

  • Present

    Taylor Payne

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Quintin Pelzel

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jhonny Perez

    Class of 2018

  • Present

    Alexander Perry

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Sociology (B.A.)

  • Present

    Eric Peterson

    Class of 2011

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Catch & Release
    Production Manager

  • Present

    Kiera Peterson

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Jill Petty

    Class of 2010

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Bright Horizons
    Associate Director

  • Present

    Alexandra Phillips

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Andrew Phillips

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Horizon Media
    Assistant Brand Strategist

  • Present

    Gabrielle Picca

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Elena Piech

    Class of 2019

    Emerging Media (B.S.)
    The Glimpse Group, a VR/AR Company
    Marketing Manager

  • Present

    Lynne Pierce

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director, Volunteer Programs

  • Present

    Christopher Pierson

    Class of 2019

    Exercise and Sport Sciences (M.S.)
    University of Southern California
    Physical Therapy Student

  • Present

    Marisa Pittarelli

    Class of 2017

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    -
    Video Editor

  • Present

    Michael Poe

    Class of 2010

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    The Bromfield School
    Theater Teacher

  • Jay Ponti

    Class of 2000

    Politics (B.A.)
    Be The Revolution
    Head Trouble Maker

  • Present

    Georgiana Porter

    Class of 2016

    French (B.A.)
    Hamlyn Williams
    Recruiter

  • Heather Porter

    Class of 2001

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Line Producer

  • Sairam Reddy Potlapadu

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Emily Powers

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance (Currently Triage)
    Associate Producer

  • Present

    Elizabeth Pratico

    Class of 2003

    Biochemistry (B.S.)
    Bluebird bio
    Associate Director

  • Dillon Preston

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Chad Preucil

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    First Media
    Production Coordinator & Freelance P.A.

  • Present

    Matthew Price

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Joseph Pullman

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Michele Pullman

    Parent
    TES Patent Law
    Patent Paralegal

  • Present

    Matthew Pulsifer

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Alex Python

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Computer Science (B.A., B.S.)

  • Present

    Lauren Quigley

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    NBCUniversal
    Manager, Global Talent Booking & Strategic Initiatives

  • Present

    Leza Raffel

    Class of 1989

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    The Communication Solutions Group, Inc.
    President

  • James Ragusa

    Class of 1995

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Graticule Asset Management Asia
    Managing Director

  • Present

    Alan Raider

    Class of 1988

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    VWR, Part of Avantor
    Director, Strategic Alliances

  • Present

    Ilya Rake

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Please correct badge. I graduate in 2021
    Student

  • Present

    Kelly Ralston

    Class of 2015

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    NYU
    Graduate Student

  • Elliott Randall

    Class of 2005

    Economics (B.A.)
    Liberty Mutual
    Assistant Director - Analyst Development Program

  • Present

    Max Rankin

    Class of 2016

    Psychology (B.A.)
    Mathematica
    Associate

  • Present

    Katlyn Rapini

    Class of 2014

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    Lincoln Center Education
    Associate, Education Operations

  • Present

    Benjamin Ratner

    Class of 2014

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    The Maven / Sports Illustrated
    Digital Producer

  • John (Genovese) Read

    Class of 1980

    Music (B.A.)
    St. David's Episcopal Church / Kennedy-Donovan Centers
    Church Music Director / Family Support Coordinator

  • Bailey Reagan

    Class of 2012

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center
    Events Coordinator

  • Mark Reardon

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Workbridge Associates
    Manager

  • Present

    James Redding

    Class of 2000

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Sound Designer/Re-recording Mixer

  • Hannah Reed

    Class of 2019

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Pure Hockey
    Social Media Manager

  • Present

    Bob Regan

    Ithaca College
    Director of Professional & Experiential Learning

  • Present

    Cynthia Reid

    Parent
    Temple University Hospital
    Trauma Clinical Nurse Specialist

  • Present

    Paul Reid

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Sean Reid

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Dean

  • Jack Reilly

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    James Rhodes

    Class of 2016

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Peaches
    Server

  • Present

    Onika Richards

    Class of 2018

    Documentary Studies and Production (B.A.)
    Condé Nast Entertainment
    Talent Coordinator

  • Present

    Sarah Richards

    Class of 1989

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    CreditSuisse
    VP Technology Business Mgt

  • Present

    David Richman

    Class of 1997

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    Rakow Commercial Realty Group
    President & CEO

  • Present

    Nathaniel Richter

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Bryan Riel

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Metro Film Productions
    Videographer / Editor

  • Present

    Jacob Ritter

    Class of 2016

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    TBD
    TBD

  • Present

    Pia Rizzo-Wittlin

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Tanya (Langberg) Rizzuto

    Class of 1992

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Willis Towers Watson
    Senior Consulting Actuary

  • Present

    Jennifer Robble

    Class of 2023

  • Present

    Craig Roberts

    Class of 1983

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    NYCDOE
    Teacher

  • Maxwell Robin

    Class of 2014

    Theatre Production and Design (B.F.A.)
    SJ Lighting, Inc.
    Senior Designer/Project Manager

  • Present

    Gabriella Robles

    Parent
    Simon and Schuster
    Managing Editorial Assistant

  • Present

    Zeke Rogen

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Andrew Rogowski

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Hudson MX
    Account Director

  • Present

    Francesca Romeo

    Class of 2014

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)
    NewYork-Presbyterian Hospital
    Physical Therapist

  • Diana Romero

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Writing (B.A.)

  • Present

    Julia Rongo

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Charlotte Roos

    Class of 2018

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)
    Penguin Random House
    Editorial Assistant

  • Present

    Katherine Rosa

    Student

    Class of 2023

  • Present

    Allyn Rose

    Class of 1989

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center
    Senior Director, Principal Gifts

  • Kameryn Rose

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Culture and Communication (B.A.)

  • Present

    Noah Roth

    Class of 2013

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    BroBible
    Account Executive

  • Cheryl Rotyliano

    Ithaca College
    Assistant Director, Career Services

  • Diana Rumsey

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Major & Planned Giving Associate

  • Present

    Daniel Ruzow

    Class of 2009

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)
    New York City FC
    Senior Manager, Ticket Operations

  • Present

    Madeline Ryan

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Jackson Rynar

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Melanie Sadoff

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Music Education* (B.M.)
    IC
    Student

  • Present

    Jessica (E) Saideman

    Class of 2018

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Industry Entertainment
    Assistant

  • Present

    Sarah Salton

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Reuben Sanchez

  • Present

    Hannah Sands

    Class of 2014

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Knightsbridge Park
    Director of Advertising

  • David Sargoy

    Class of 1979

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    brown harris stevens
    director-commercial real estate division

  • Present

    Mystikal Scalzi

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Benjamin Scarpa

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Michael Schaffer

    Class of 2004

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Edelman
    Senior Vice President

  • Erin Schaffner

    Class of 2011

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    National Football League
    Video Editor

  • Present

    Amber Scheluchin

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Brian Schmidt

    Class of 2015

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Irish Arts Center
    Development Assistant

  • Present

    Peter Schmohl

    Class of 1999

  • Carly Schneer

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Pulse Talent Management
    Talent Manager

  • Present

    Brandon Schneider

    Class of 2017

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)
    Katie’s Art Project
    Director of Operations

  • Present

    Duncan Schnur

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Casey Schoch

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Viktoria Schultz

    Class of 2019

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    PwC
    Associate

  • Present

    Ania Schwartz

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Private practice
    Speech-language pathologist

  • Present

    Brian Schwartz

    Parent
    Brothers
    Business owner

  • Present

    James Schwartz

    Student

    Writing for Film, TV, and Emerging Media (B.F.A.)

  • Mark Schwartz

    Class of 1999

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Texthelp
    Product Manager

  • Present

    Noah Schwartz

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Ithaca
    Student

  • Rick Scott

    Class of 1985

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Public Relations
    President/Owner

  • Present

    Angelika Seaman

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Aaron Segal

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Jennifer Segal

    Class of 2014

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Facebook
    Media Partnerships

  • Present

    Aliza Sessler

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    CBS Interactive/TV Guide
    Video Editor and Podcast Producer

  • Present

    Michael Severo

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Goldman Sachs
    VP - Commodity Index Options & Exotics Trading

  • Present

    Morgan Sharoff

    Class of 2010

    Sociology (B.A.)
    Wayfair
    Talent Strategy Business Partner

  • Present

    Connor Shea

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Maximilian Sheiman

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Sport Management (B.S.)

  • Jeremiah Sheppert

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Norkila Sherpa

    Class of 2019

    Health Care Management (B.S.)
    NYU Grossman School of Medicine
    Project Associate

  • Present

    Morgan Shibel

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Jessica Shikami

    Class of 2015

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    44 Blue Productions
    Coordinator

  • Present

    Valerie Shvedok

    Class of 2018

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    Sugar Hill Capital Partners
    Marketing and Investor Relations Coordinator

  • Present

    Megan Sileo

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Elizabeth Sillari

    Class of 2011

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Dana-Farber Cancer Institute
    Client Communications Manager

  • Tristian Silva-Camejo

    Class of 2017

    Physics (B.A.)
    FDM Group
    Software Developer

  • Oscar Silver

    Class of 1971

    Writing (B.A.)
    Oscar Silver Publishing
    Owner

  • Present

    Luisa Simeon

    Class of 2011

    Accounting (B.S./M.S.)
    Partners In Health
    Senior Financial Analysts

  • Debra Simon

    Clinical Health Studies/Physical Therapy (B.S./D.P.T.)
    Cambridge Focus
    Vice President

  • Michael Simon

    Class of 1985

    History (B.A.)
    ListReports
    Executive Vice President

  • Present

    Sallie Sims

    Class of 2018

    Art (B.A., B.F.A.)
    *
    Freelance Illustrator

  • Present

    Katherine Sinclair

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Yvonne Sing

    Class of 1999

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    J. Crew
    IT Compliance Manager

  • Present

    Simren Singh

    Class of 2019

  • Gautam Singhani

    Class of 2014

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Immortal Cinema International
    Line Producer

  • Present

    Stephanie Siok

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Present

    Katherine Siple

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Universal McCann
    Integrated Investment Associate

  • Present

    Michele Siu

    Class of 2019

  • Theodore Slipko

    Class of 2012

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Samsung
    Content Curation Editor, TV Plus

  • Present

    Leonard Slutsky

    Class of 2015

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    USC Suzanne Dworak-Peck School of Social Work
    Admissions Counselor

  • Present

    Garrett Snyder

    Class of 2019

  • Present

    Angel Sohu

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Malama Sokoni

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    -
    -

  • Present

    Steven Solter

    Class of 2007

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Zenith
    VP, National Video Investment

  • Present

    Allison Sorgeloos

    English (teacher education)* (B.A.)
    University of Pennsylvania
    Innovation Specialist

  • Present

    Jordan Sosa

    Class of 2023

  • Caryn (Freedman) Sowa

    Class of 1987

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    Wellesley College, Boston Opera House
    Program Manager

  • Kyle Spenser

    Class of 2005

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Berklee
    Hardware Services Manager

  • William Spinner

    Class of 1987

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Precision Financial Strategies
    Certified Financial Planner

  • Christine (Fitts) Spring

    Class of 1993

    Health Care Management (B.S.)
    Partners HealthCare
    Sr. Project Director

  • Present

    Jason Starkman

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Everton Steele

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Computer Science (B.A., B.S.)

  • Present

    Emily Stento

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    The Walt Disney Company
    Advertising Operations Associate

  • Julie (Narcissa) Stephens

    Class of 2005

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Woodcraft Rangers
    Manager of Corporate Partnerships and Community Relations

  • Andrea (Barshov) Stern

    Class of 1978

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    BLT Recruiting
    Partner/Creative Recruiter

  • Present

    Brandon Stern

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Fifth Third Bank
    Corporate Banking Analyst

  • Present

    Nicholas Stern

    Class of 2015

  • L. Marc Steve

    Class of 1981

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Discovery Communications
    Manager, Studio and Field Operations

  • Steven Stewart

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    A. Smith & Co. Productions
    Production Assistant, Unsung

  • Michael St. Germain

    Class of 2015

    Acting (B.F.A.)
    Freelance
    Actor

  • Present

    Charles Stillman

    Class of 2015

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Saatchi & Saatchi
    Producer

  • Justine Stohler

    Class of 2011

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    HOK
    workplace strategy consultant

  • Present

    Holly Stoker

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Jeffrey Stone

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Allan Storinge

    Class of 1990

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Hearts & Science
    Chief Operating Officer

  • Present

    Eden Strachan

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Documentary Studies and Production (B.A.)

  • Michael Strassberg

    Class of 1992

    Anthropology (B.A.)
    Intouch B2D
    VP, Enterprise Business Development

  • Present

    Abigail Sullivan

    Student

    Class of 2019

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)

  • Present

    Lauren Suna

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Jenifer Swaine

    Class of 1994

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)
    Newell Brands
    VP, Talent

  • Present

    Melissa Symanski

    Class of 2017

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    Simpson Gumpertz & Heger
    Talent Development Coordinator

  • Present

    Stefanie Tanaka

    Class of 2016

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Social Media Manager

  • Present

    Corey Taylor

    Class of 1979

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Food On Foot Tours/Gourmet NY Tasting/Intro To NY
    President

  • Present

    Seth Tebo

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Freelance
    Sound Engineer

  • Present

    Jake Tenenbaum

    Class of 2012

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)
    Dynamic Yield/McDonald's
    Senior Client Success Manager

  • Present

    Christopher Tenore-Nortrup

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Lynnore (Lawton) Thames

    Class of 1989

  • Present

    Quinn Theobald

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Kayla Thomas

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Robert Thomas

    Class of 1989

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    RobThomasUSA
    President

  • Present

    Oliver Thomas-Roberts

    Class of 2017

    Bus. Adm. International Business Concentration (B.S.)
    Amalgamated Bank
    Trust Operations Analyst

  • Present

    Madelynn Thompson

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Grant Thomson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Sean Tivnan

    Class of 2020

  • Present

    Daniel Tjie

    Class of 2017

    Economics (B.A.)
    Haver Analytics
    High-Frequency International Database Manager

  • Present

    Carmen Torrado Gonzalez

    Ithaca College
    Program Coordinator, Donor Relations

  • Francesca Toscano

    Class of 2014

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Broadway Cares/Equity Fights AIDS
    Communications Specialist

  • Present

    Carolyn Trahan

    Class of 2017

  • Elizabeth Tramontozzi

    Class of 2003

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    15|40 Productions
    EVP

  • Olivia Tretout

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Psychology (B.A.)

  • Present

    Andrew Treves

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Russell Tobin/ Major League Soccer
    Freelance Video Logger

  • Isabella Tria

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Music in Combination with an Outside Field (B.M.)

  • Present

    Michael Tricca

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Theatre Studies (B.A.)

  • Present

    Pamela Tricca

    Parent
    Haverhill Public High School
    Reading Tutor, Parent Advocate

  • Present

    Stephen Tropiano

    Class of 1984

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Ithaca College
    Professor/ICLA Program Director

  • Present

    Alison True

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Katherine Ulicky

    Class of 2009

    Mathematics (B.A.)
    EF College Study
    Sr. Business Analyst

  • Present

    Josephine Ullman

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Sage VanAmerongen

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Crossmedia
    Media Operations Assistant

  • Present

    Catrina VanAtta

    Class of 2014

    Entertainment and Media Management (M.B.A.)
    Ithaca College
    External Relations Program Director

  • Present

    Rebecca van der Meulen

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema Photography

  • Present

    Isaak Van Der Meulen

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Motion Picture Lighting
    Chief Lighting Technician

  • Jessica VanDeusen

    Class of 2011

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    A.C. Moore
    Merchandising Supervisor

  • Present

    Kristin Van Ormer

    Faculty/Staff
    Ithaca College
    Associate Director

  • Present

    Gretchen (Schaffer) Van Valen

    Class of 1993

    Ithaca College
    Interim Director, Alumni & Family Relations

  • Present

    John Van Valen

  • Present

    Szilva Vecserdy

  • Present

    Edwin Vega

    Class of 2002

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    VEGA Leadership
    Founder, Leadership Coach &Facilitator

  • Present

    Alan Verostick

    Faculty/Staff
    AlumnIQ
    Director of Client Operations

  • Matthew Vetrone

    Class of 2013

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)
    Partners Healthcare
    Finance & Operations Administrator

  • Present

    John Vicari

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Kayla Vieten

    Class of 2019

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Oliver Wyman
    Marketing Coordinator

  • Present

    Patricia Visceglia

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Rachel Vogel

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    John Vongas

  • Andrew Waas

    Class of 2016

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)
    Multicom Entertainment Group
    Digital Operations Coordinator

  • Present

    Danika Wagener

    Class of 2019

    Exercise Science (B.S.)
    Ridgefield Crossings
    Certified Nurse Aide

  • Present

    Joshua Wahl

    Class of 2022

  • Present

    Emma Waite

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Present

    Alison Walker

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Michael Walker

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Sport Media (B.S.)

  • Heather Wallace

    Class of 2001

    Performance (B.M.)
    The Leonard Bernstein Office
    Digital Media and Promotions Manager

  • Present

    Elizabeth Wallan

    Class of 2003

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Netflix
    Asset Specialist

  • Present

    Frankie Walls

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Film, Photography, and Visual Arts (B.F.A.)

  • Elizabeth Warren

    Class of 2016

    Theatre Arts Management (B.S.)
    Roundabout Theatre Company
    Development Database Assistant

  • Royce Watkins

    Class of 2019

    Communication Studies (B.A.)
    To Be Determined
    Actively Recruiting

  • Kassidey Watson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Bus. Adm. International Business Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Leighton Watson

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Computer Science (B.A., B.S.)

  • Present

    Tanner Wegzyn

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Christopher Weigel

    Class of 2011

    Performance and Music Education* (B.M.)
    Stoughton Public Schools
    Music Teacher, Baritone

  • Present

    Matias Weilmann

    Class of 2020

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Present

    Garrett Weinberg

    Class of 2018

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Technical Director

  • Present

    Seth Weinman

    Class of 2006

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MLB Network
    Viz Graphics Operator

  • Present

    Katherine Welch

    Student

    Class of 2020

  • Laurence Welch

    Class of 2018

    Computer Science (B.A., B.S.)
    Spotify
    Senior Software Engineer

  • Present

    Natalie Weldon

    Guest
    Cloud Co Entertainment
    Marketing Project Manager

  • Present

    David West

    Class of 2021

  • Charna (Mamlok) Westervelt

    Class of 2000

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Emerson College
    Editorial Director

  • Present

    Alexis White

    Class of 2019

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    YouTube
    Executive Assistant

  • Jeanine White

    Class of 1989

    Bus. Adm. Management Concentration (B.S.)
    BPM LLP
    Talent Acquisition Manager

  • Present

    Nicholas White

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Silas White

    Class of 2019

    Journalism (B.A.)
    Valnet
    Freelance Journalist

  • Molly Whitehead

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Bailey Wilkinson

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Scout Will

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    Jack Conway
    Real Estate

  • Ellis Williams

    Class of 2013

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    CBS
    Associate Producer/ Associate Director

  • Present

    Justin Williams

    Class of 2004

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Boston Medical Center
    Director; New Business Development

  • Present

    Karielle Williams

    Class of 2019

    Politics (B.A.)
    Pareto Law
    Business Development Executive

  • Zavier Williams

    Class of 1991

    Speech-Language Pathology (B.S.)
    Rowland Unified
    Speech Language Pathologist

  • Present

    Jeremy Willinger

    Class of 2001

    English (B.A.)
    China Institute
    Director of Marketing

  • Present

    Jessica Wills

    Class of 2017

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    MGM
    Production Coordinator

  • Present

    Liane Wilson

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Health Care Management (B.S.)

  • Present

    Schafer Wilson

    Class of 2021

  • Present

    Charles Winston

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Television-Radio (B.S.)

  • Present

    Faith Witherspoon

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Public and Community Health (B.S.)

  • Present

    Manisha (Kirpalani) Wolan

    Class of 2004

    Applied Psychology (B.S.)
    N/A
    N/A

  • Eric Wolf

    Class of 2015

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Fordham University
    Graduate student

  • Richard Wolfe

    Class of 1988

    Politics (B.A.)
    Rackspace
    Client Exec

  • Andrea (Tiplitz) Wolkofsky

    Class of 1995

    Health Sciences (B.S.)
    SHYFT
    Partner

  • Present

    Baoyu Wright

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Bus. Adm. Finance Concentration (B.S.)

  • Trent Writer

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Bus. Adm. Marketing Concentration (B.S.)

  • Present

    Daniel Yanofsky

    Class of 2015

    Sport Media (B.S.)
    Disney Streaming Services
    QE Analyst / Freelance Sports Writer

  • Present

    Eric Yeckley

    Class of 2015

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)
    Amazon Studios / NBC Universal Television
    Post Production Supervisor

  • Present

    Natalie Yesner

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)

  • Kristie Yeung

    Class of 2010

    Communication Management and Design (B.S.)
    BKC
    Digital Marketing Director

  • Present

    Rachel Yohe

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    MRY / Publicis Groupe
    Social Media Strategist

  • Present

    Courtney Yule

    Class of 2018

    Art History (B.A.)
    SUNY System Administration Graduate Intern for the Distinguished Academy and Faculty Ranks
    Graduate Student at the State University of Albany

  • Present

    Hannah Zachary

    Class of 2019

    Accounting (M.S.)
    KPMG
    Tax Associate

  • Present

    Gabriel Zall

    Student

    Class of 2022

    Emerging Media (B.S.)

  • Present

    Abby Zeltser

    Guest
    Sony Pictures
    Corporate Communications Coordinator

  • Present

    Kevin Zeosky

    Class of 2018

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)
    ASCAP
    AV Analyst

  • Present

    Catherine Zhao

    Student

    Class of 2021

    Cinema and Photography (B.S.)

  • Present

    Michael Zilvetti

    Student

    Class of 2020

    Integrated Marketing Communications (B.S.)

  • Aaron Zober

    Class of 2000

    Television-Radio (B.S.)
    Endemol Shine North America
    Manager, Clearances

  • Robert Zweesaardt

    Student

    Class of 2023

    Integrative Studies (B.A., B.S.)



Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.